Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 21 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Kicker | 1:2 | Bornae (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
184 · Philipp Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(10.) VfL Ho | 2:2 | VfK Bl (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(2.) FCO | 5:0 | SV 191 (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
204 · Jörg Wagenknecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) FC Sac | 1:2 | VfL (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Stephan Markowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) SV Ban | 2:1 | NFV Ge (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Andreas Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) EKA | 0:2 | BSV Se (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Marcus Graupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
27' | ||||
71' | ||||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(15.) FV Dre | 2:1 | VfB Fo (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
188 · Marcus Bärtich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(1.) SGD II | 3:1 | BSC (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 29, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
274 · Marcus Stumpf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyn. Dresden II | 21 | 30 | 42 | |
2 | FCO Neugersdorf | 21 | 22 | 41 | |
3 | BSV Sebnitz | 21 | 14 | 40 | |
4 | Fort. Chemnitz | 21 | 9 | 37 | |
5 | SV Bannewitz | 21 | 1 | 34 | |
6 | Bornaer SV | 21 | 14 | 33 | |
7 | BW Leipzig | 21 | -10 | 31 | |
8 | SV 1919 Grimma | 21 | -4 | 30 | |
9 | K. Markkleeberg | 21 | -6 | 28 | |
10 | Hohenstein-E. | 21 | -4 | 27 | |
11 | Einheit Kamenz | 21 | -2 | 25 | |
12 | S. Leipzig II | 21 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | Pirna-Copitz | 21 | -2 | 21 | |
14 | FV Dresden 06 | 21 | -26 | 20 | |
15 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 21 | -15 | 18 | |
16 | BSC Freiberg | 21 | -18 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...