Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCL | 3:1 | RBC 08 (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Cedric de Parade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) SG Mot | 2:0 | Reiche (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Lea Kretschmar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Borea | 0:2 | Kicker (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Julian Schiebe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) FCO | 2:1 | VfL (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Nicholas Köhler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) SG99 | 4:1 | Radefe (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Marc Jünger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) SSVM | 1:0 | VfB Fo (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Louis Kehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SG Han | 3:0 | FV Dre (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Poul Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) VfB Em | 4:1 | Rapid (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Markus Drobe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 11 | 22 | 25 | |
2 | SG Rabenstein | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Empor Glauchau | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | FV Dresden 06 | 11 | 15 | 20 | |
5 | Markranstädt | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Reichenbach | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | Fort. Chemnitz | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | K. Markkleeberg | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Motor Wilsdruff | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
11 | Borea Dresden | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | FCO Neugersdorf | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Radefelder SV | 11 | -10 | 9 | |
15 | Pirna-Copitz | 11 | -16 | 9 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 11 | -34 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...