Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Daugav | 5:2 | Kuzbas | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
3.800 · Tomáš Pfajfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
26' | 3:1 | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
58' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 77' | |||
Torped | 1:1 | Tavriy | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
28.000 · Rudolf Khodeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
Kuban | 2:1 | Rotor | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
11.000 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
SKA Lv | 3:0 | Irtysh | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
9.000 · Oleg Khomenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Dinamo | 0:0 | Nistru | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
12.000 · Yuriy Konstantinov |
SHNK | 0:0 | Metalu | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
7.000 · Stepa Gevorkyan |
Fakel | 5:1 | LOKO | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
22.000 · Igor Dutko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
48' | ||||
53' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Guria | 0:1 | Pamir | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Zhabin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
Iskra | 1:0 | Kolos | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
7.600 · Anvar Solijonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
Zorya | 0:0 | SKA Kh | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
7.700 · Boris Zhukov |
Sparta | 1:2 | Zvezda | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 1984
|
||||
7.100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 14 | 23:7 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 15 | 18 | 22:8 | |
3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 15 | 14 | 21:9 | |
4 | Pamir | 16 | 5 | 20:12 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 15 | 12 | 19:11 | |
6 | Daugava | 15 | 9 | 18:12 | |
7 | Loko Moskau | 15 | 3 | 18:12 | |
8 | I. Smolensk | 16 | -2 | 18:14 | |
9 | SKA Lviv | 15 | 7 | 17:13 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 16 | 4 | 16:16 | |
11 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 15 | 0 | 15:15 | |
12 | Guria | 15 | -4 | 14:16 | |
13 | Tavriya | 16 | -5 | 13:19 | |
13 | Zvezda Jizzakh | 16 | -5 | 13:19 | |
15 | Dinamo Batumi | 15 | -7 | 13:17 | |
16 | Nistru Chisinau | 16 | -15 | 13:19 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | -5 | 12:18 | |
18 | Kolos Nikopol | 15 | -9 | 12:18 | |
19 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 15 | -7 | 11:19 | |
20 | Irtysh Omsk | 15 | -8 | 10:20 | |
21 | Zorya | 15 | -8 | 9:21 | |
22 | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | -11 | 9:21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...