Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Iskra | 1:1 | Nistru | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1984
|
||||
3.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Zorya | 3:0 | Guria | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1984
|
||||
8.200 · Vladimir Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Rotor | 0:1 | LOKO | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1984
|
||||
10.000 · Konstantin Vikhrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
Daugav | 0:0 | Pamir | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1984
|
||||
5.200 · Aleksey Rumyantsev |
Kuban | 3:1 | SKA Kh | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1984
|
||||
7.400 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
SKA Lv | 2:1 | Zvezda | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1984
|
||||
7.500 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
Kolos | 3:1 | Kuzbas | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1984
|
||||
1.900 · Konstantin Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
SHNK | 1:0 | Tavriy | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1984
|
||||
4.000 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Fakel | 5:0 | Sparta | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1984
|
||||
16.000 · Vladimir Zhabin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
Metalu | 2:1 | Irtysh | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1984
|
||||
12.300 · Valeriy Guskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 28 | 28 | 43:13 | |
2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 28 | 17 | 37:19 | |
3 | Metalurg Z. | 29 | 16 | 36:22 | |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 29 | 18 | 35:23 | |
5 | SKA Lviv | 29 | 17 | 33:25 | |
6 | Daugava | 29 | 14 | 33:25 | |
7 | Loko Moskau | 28 | 6 | 33:23 | |
8 | Pamir | 29 | 8 | 31:27 | |
9 | Guria | 29 | -2 | 29:29 | |
10 | I. Smolensk | 29 | -4 | 28:30 | |
11 | Dinamo Batumi | 28 | -9 | 27:29 | |
12 | Nistru Chisinau | 29 | -11 | 27:31 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 29 | -1 | 26:32 | |
14 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 29 | -5 | 26:32 | |
15 | SKA Khabarovsk | 28 | -6 | 25:31 | |
16 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 28 | -6 | 25:31 | |
17 | Tavriya | 29 | -7 | 25:33 | |
18 | Zvezda Jizzakh | 29 | -9 | 25:33 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 29 | -15 | 25:33 | |
20 | Kolos Nikopol | 29 | -14 | 23:35 | |
21 | Zorya | 28 | -9 | 21:35 | |
22 | Irtysh Omsk | 28 | -26 | 17:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...