Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pamir | 1:0 | Kuban | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 1984
|
||||
5.000 · Vigen Hovhannisyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
SKA Kh | 1:1 | Irtysh | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 1984
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Zhabin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Guria | 1:0 | SHNK | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 1984
|
||||
2.000 · Oleg Khomenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Nistru | 2:0 | Kolos | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 1984
|
||||
5.500 · Viktor Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
LOKO | 2:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 1984
|
||||
2.000 · Tomáš Pfajfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Sparta | 3:0 | Iskra | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 1984
|
||||
7.800 · Fatikh Gizatullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Tavriy | 2:2 | Metalu | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 1984
|
||||
7.100 · Anatoliy Rodin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
Torped | 3:1 | Daugav | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 1984
|
||||
21.000 · Mikhail Gushchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
Zvezda | 2:0 | Rotor | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 1984
|
||||
5.000 · Akhmed Mamadzhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Dinamo | 0:0 | SKA Lv | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 1984
|
||||
20.000 · Boris Ryabko |
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moskau | 4 | 8 | 7:1 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 5 | 6 | 7:3 | |
3 | Kolos Nikopol | 5 | 1 | 7:3 | |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 5 | 6:4 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 6:2 | |
6 | Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
7 | Nistru Chisinau | 5 | -1 | 6:4 | |
8 | Pamir | 5 | -2 | 6:4 | |
9 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 4 | 5:5 | |
10 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 5 | 2 | 5:5 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | |
12 | Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | |
13 | Guria | 5 | -2 | 5:5 | |
14 | Daugava | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
15 | SKA Lviv | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
16 | Tavriya | 5 | -1 | 4:6 | |
17 | I. Smolensk | 5 | -4 | 4:6 | |
18 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 5 | -2 | 3:7 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | -6 | 3:7 | |
20 | Zorya | 4 | -2 | 2:6 | |
21 | Zvezda Jizzakh | 5 | -3 | 2:8 | |
22 | SKA Khabarovsk | 4 | -6 | 2:6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...