Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Torped | 1:1 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
10.000 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Kuzbas | 0:1 | LOKO | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
12.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Kotayk | 2:0 | SHNK | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
6.500 sold out · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Dinamo | 4:0 | RSM | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 0:1 | Odessa | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
4.100 · Aleksandr Bogomazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
Sparta | 0:0 | Daugav | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
5.500 · Yevgen Shkola |
Fakel | 1:1 | Metalu | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
6.500 · Vitalijs Liholajs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
Pamir | 1:0 | Krylya | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
20.000 · Vladimir Kopanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Pakht. | 2:0 | Geolog | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
50.000 sold out · Tamazi Latsabidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
Rotor | 2:0 | Kolos | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
11.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
Zorya | 2:1 | SKA Lv | ||
Mon
Jun 29, 1987
|
||||
26.700 sold out · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 18 | 21 | 31:5 | |
2 | Loko Moskau | 19 | 10 | 24:13 | |
3 | Daugava | 18 | 16 | 23:10 | |
4 | Kolos Nikopol | 19 | 9 | 23:15 | |
5 | Rostselmash | 18 | 4 | 20:15 | |
6 | Metalurg Z. | 19 | 6 | 19:19 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 18 | -2 | 19:17 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 18 | 0 | 18:18 | |
9 | Geolog Tyumen | 18 | 2 | 17:19 | |
10 | Pamir | 18 | 0 | 17:19 | |
11 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 19 | 3 | 16:20 | |
12 | SKA Lviv | 18 | -2 | 16:20 | |
13 | Stavropol | 18 | -4 | 16:17 | |
14 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 18 | -4 | 16:20 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 18 | -8 | 16:20 | |
16 | FC Kotayk | 18 | -5 | 14:22 | |
17 | Dinamo Batumi | 18 | -6 | 14:22 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 18 | -7 | 14:22 | |
19 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 18 | -11 | 14:22 | |
20 | Zorya | 18 | -8 | 13:20 | |
21 | KS Kuybyshev | 18 | -8 | 13:23 | |
22 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | -6 | 10:22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...