Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(21.) SKA Lv | 0:3 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1989
|
||||
1.500 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
(17.) Tavriy | 3:0 | Fakel (11.) | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1989
|
||||
4.300 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Metalu | 1:1 | SHNK (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1989
|
||||
12.500 · Stepa Gevorkyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
64' | ||||
(20.) SKA Ro | 2:0 | Geolog (18.) | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1989
|
||||
2.300 · Sergey Roshchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Torped | 3:1 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1989
|
||||
6.500 · Sergejus Slyva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Neftçi | 1:0 | Pakht. (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1989
|
||||
6.400 · Vladimir Tukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Sparta | 1:0 | Kairat (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1989
|
||||
16.000 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(22.) Daugav | 1:0 | Kuzbas (19.) | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1989
|
||||
1.350 · Valeriy Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Nistru | 1:0 | RSM (15.) | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1989
|
||||
17.500 · Georgiy Iljakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Kotayk | 1:0 | Guria (3.) | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1989
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Baryshnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 31 | 24:6 | |
2 | Kairat Almaty | 16 | 12 | 20:12 | |
3 | Guria | 15 | 11 | 20:10 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 16 | 12 | 19:13 | |
5 | Stavropol | 15 | 5 | 19:11 | |
6 | Nistru Chisinau | 16 | 0 | 19:13 | |
7 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 15 | 6 | 18:12 | |
8 | Neftchi Baku | 15 | 3 | 18:12 | |
9 | Metalurg Z. | 15 | 7 | 17:13 | |
10 | FC Kotayk | 15 | 7 | 16:14 | |
11 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 15 | 1 | 16:14 | |
12 | Dinamo Batumi | 15 | -8 | 16:14 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 0 | 15:15 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 15 | -9 | 15:15 | |
15 | Rostselmash | 15 | -1 | 14:16 | |
16 | Tavriya | 16 | -7 | 14:18 | |
17 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 15 | -8 | 14:16 | |
18 | Geolog Tyumen | 15 | -7 | 11:19 | |
19 | SKA Rostov | 15 | -5 | 10:20 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 15 | -7 | 10:20 | |
21 | Daugava | 16 | -23 | 6:26 | |
22 | SKA Lviv | 16 | -20 | 5:27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...