2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Abdullah Aydın €450k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Afyon | 1:0 | Karaca (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sinan Özcan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Kirkla | 2:1 | Beyogl (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
90+8' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Adiyam | 2:2 | Bucasp (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
(18.) Kirseh | 1:4 | Ankara (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yücel Büyük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
88' | ||||
1:4 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) 1461 T | 0:2 | Nazill (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 90+7' | |||
(19.) Zongul | 1:3 | Altino (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) Serik | 1:2 | Bursa (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Adnan Kendirciler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45+5' | |||
90+6' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Diyarb | 0:2 | Yeni M (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Esenle | 1:2 | Ankara (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Eren Özyemiscioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
90+5' | 1:2 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Spor FK | 10 | 7 | 27 | |
2 | Ankaraspor | 11 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | E. Erokspor | 10 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | Ankara Demir | 10 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | 1461 Trabzon | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Bucaspor 1928 | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
7 | Yeni Mersin IY | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Nazilli Bld. | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
9 | Diyarbekir Spor | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
10 | Karacabey Bld | 11 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | B. Yeni Carsi | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | Altinordu | 10 | 2 | 10 | |
13 | Bursaspor | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | Afyonspor | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
14 | Serik Belediye | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | Kirklarelispor | 11 | -12 | 9 | |
17 | Adiyaman FK | 11 | -11 | 6 | |
18 | Kirsehir FSK | 11 | -16 | 5 | |
19 | Z. Kömürspor | 10 | -5 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...