Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) 1.SC Z | 1:0 | Zizkov (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) MFK Vi | 1:0 | FCVJ (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
607 · Radek Dubravsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Sokol. | 0:1 | Chrud. (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
920 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(6.) FKP | 0:0 | Vlasim (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
658 · Jan Vana |
(14.) FC MAS | 1:1 | Trinec (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.011 · Pavel Kralovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCHK | 0:1 | VDF (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.116 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Brno | 1:0 | Prost. (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.126 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Usti | 0:1 | CB (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.432 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C. Budejovice | 20 | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Jihlava | 20 | 15 | 40 | |
3 | Hradec Kralove | 20 | 15 | 37 | |
4 | Varnsdorf | 20 | 8 | 37 | |
5 | Zbrojovka Brno | 20 | 13 | 32 | |
6 | Pardubice | 20 | 13 | 32 | |
7 | Usti nad Labem | 20 | 1 | 32 | |
8 | Vitkovice | 20 | -9 | 29 | |
9 | 1.SC Znojmo | 20 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | Vlasim | 20 | -2 | 23 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 20 | -8 | 22 | |
12 | Banik Sokolov | 20 | -8 | 21 | |
13 | FC MAS Taborsko | 20 | -8 | 18 | |
14 | Chrudim | 20 | -13 | 18 | |
15 | 1.SK Prostejov | 20 | -16 | 18 | |
16 | Viktoria Zizkov | 20 | -24 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...