Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €148k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 13 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lida | 1:3 | Ataka- (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(8.) Shinni | 0:1 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(10.) Torped | 2:1 | Dnepr (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) ShakhS | 1:0 | KIM (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Vedric | 9:0 | Neman (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 1995
|
||||
4.100 · Viktor Matyushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
56' | 6:0 | |||
62' | 7:0 | |||
71' | 8:0 | |||
74' | 9:0 | |||
(4.) Brest | 1:2 | Torped (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) FKB | 0:7 | FK Mol (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 1995
|
||||
500 · Valeri Petrovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
0:5 | 55' | |||
0:6 | 65' | |||
0:7 | 86' | |||
(1.) Mozyr | 2:1 | DMinsk (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 1995
|
||||
19.500 sold out · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 24 | 22:4 | |
2 | MPKZ Mozyr | 13 | 29 | 21:5 | |
3 | Dinamo 93 | 13 | 13 | 20:6 | |
4 | Ataka-Aura | 13 | 16 | 18:8 | |
5 | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 4 | 14:12 | |
6 | FK Molodechno | 13 | 9 | 13:13 | |
7 | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | -9 | 13:13 | |
8 | Dinamo Brest | 13 | 0 | 12:14 | |
9 | Obuvshchik | 13 | -2 | 12:14 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 13 | -15 | 11:15 | |
11 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 13 | 6 | 11:15 | |
12 | KIM Vitebsk | 13 | -4 | 11:15 | |
13 | Torpedo Mogilev | 13 | -6 | 10:16 | |
14 | Soligorsk | 13 | -10 | 9:17 | |
15 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 13 | -14 | 9:17 | |
16 | Bobruisk | 13 | -41 | 2:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...