Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
BGL Ligue
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | RFCU Luxembourg (11.) | CS Fola Esch (16.) | 0:1 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | Michael Menden | Daniel Schierok | Daniel da Costa |
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | FC Remscheid (5.) | Cronenberger SC (12.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Thomas Krüger | Fabian Pietscheck | ? | ||||||
36 | May 12, 2024 | DV Solingen (6.) | Holzheimer SG (7.) | 5:3 | - | - | - | - | Timur Kaan Özcelik | Fabian Pietscheck | ? |
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | FSV Duisburg (19.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | Tom Nesselhauf | Mohamad Edris Yakubi | ? |
Landespokal Niederrhein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 25, 2023 | DV Solingen | Hamborn 07 | 2:3 | - | - | - | - | Amelie Lainka | Daniel Schierok | ? | ||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 6, 2024 | SF Baumberg | 1.FC Bocholt | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | Kristijan Rajkovski | Daniel Schierok | ? |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | SV Rödinghausen (8.) | Rot Weiss Ahlen (18.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | Michael Menden | Dustin Sperling | ? | ||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | 1.FC Düren (12.) | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Christian Szewczyk | Dr. Isabel Steinke | ? | ||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | 1.FC Bocholt (7.) | SV Lippstadt 08 (15.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Lukas Luthe | Dr. Isabel Steinke | ? | ||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | 1.FC Köln II (6.) | SC Wiedenbrück (13.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Tim Flores | Okan Uyma | ? | ||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | M'gladbach II (12.) | Rot Weiss Ahlen (17.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | Lukas Luthe | Dr. Isabel Steinke | ? | ||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | SC Wiedenbrück (13.) | Fortuna Köln (3.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Dustin Sperling | Daniel Schierok | ? | ||||||
22 | Feb 16, 2024 | Wuppertaler SV (4.) | 1.FC Köln II (7.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Daniel Schierok | Marvin Dominik Szlapa | ? | ||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Wegberg-Beeck (16.) | SC Wiedenbrück (9.) | 2:3 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | Cedric Gottschalk | Gerrit Wiesner | ? |
Oberliga Niederrhein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | Mülheimer FC (16.) | 1.FC Kleve (4.) | 2:3 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | Tom Nesselhauf | Rene Carel | ? | ||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2023 | 1.FC Kleve (2.) | KFC Uerdingen (17.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | Stefan Heuer | Fabian Pietscheck | ? | ||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | SV Straelen (18.) | Hamborn 07 (9.) | 5:0 | - | - | - | - | Fynn Tonscheidt | Rene Carel | ? | ||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | VfB Hilden (5.) | TSV Meerbusch (14.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | Dr. Kai Schakowski | Fabian Pietscheck | ? | ||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2024 | Hamborn 07 (7.) | TVD Velbert (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | David Rus | Justin Jerzy | ? | ||||||
28 | Apr 21, 2024 | Ratingen 04/19 (3.) | SF Baumberg (1.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | Daniel Schierok | Tom Nesselhauf | ? | ||||||
29 | Apr 26, 2024 | FC Büderich (15.) | Mülheimer FC (16.) | 4:1 | - | - | 1 | - | Daniel Schierok | Lucas Rosa Berenguel | ? | ||||||
29 | Apr 28, 2024 | 1.FC Kleve (5.) | VfB Hilden (4.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | 1 | Tom Nesselhauf | Fabian Meißner | ? | ||||||
33 | May 26, 2024 | Hamborn 07 (12.) | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | Tom Nesselhauf | Adrian Fuhrmann | ? |