Torneo Federal A
Argentina
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1071
- Foreigners: 36 Players 3.4%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 33 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Club S | 2:1 | CAJUU (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Gabriel Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) CSE | 2:1 | ATE (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Club S | 0:4 | CVM (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(5.) CAEL | 3:0 | SAC (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Club C | 0:3 | ACSM (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
José Sandoval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
(7.) CAG | 2:1 | CYBRS (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Nebbietti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) CDA | 2:0 | CA HLH (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Benítez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(8.) CDNO | 0:0 | CSSD (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
(1.) Olimpo | 4:0 | CAL (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Matías Billione | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) DBdVR | 0:1 | GECDU (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(6.) CAS | 1:2 | CSGSM (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
68' | ||||
90+6' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Club D | 1:0 | CAI (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Enzo Silvestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) CA 9 d | 0:1 | CM Cru (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
Luciano Julio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(4.) SdAdF | 2:1 | CJA (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Correa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
68' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) CACN | 2:0 | GYT (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 11:35 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) CSB | 3:0 | CADH (1.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Ariel Montero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo | 29 | 35 | 65 | |
2 | Villa Mitre | 29 | 33 | 60 | |
3 | Cipolletti | 29 | 0 | 42 | |
4 | Sansinena | 30 | -1 | 40 | |
5 | Santamarina | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 29 | -14 | 35 | |
7 | Germinal | 30 | -14 | 33 | |
8 | Circulo Dep. | 29 | -15 | 28 | |
9 | Liniers | 30 | -23 | 23 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad Bol | 29 | 19 | 55 | |
2 | Argentino (MM) | 29 | 21 | 51 | |
3 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 30 | 8 | 47 | |
4 | Huracán LH | 29 | -8 | 39 | |
5 | Atenas | 29 | -7 | 37 | |
6 | San Martín (M) | 30 | -6 | 36 | |
7 | Estudiantes SL | 30 | -4 | 35 | |
8 | Ferro (GP) | 29 | -6 | 33 | |
9 | Sp. Peñarol | 29 | -17 | 25 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 29 | 22 | 63 | |
2 | Ind. Chivilcoy | 30 | 8 | 46 | |
3 | Sport. Belgrano | 30 | 10 | 44 | |
4 | Sportivo AC | 30 | 0 | 41 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 29 | 4 | 40 | |
6 | DEPRO | 29 | -10 | 36 | |
7 | Union (S) | 29 | -11 | 34 | |
8 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 29 | -11 | 32 | |
9 | Defensores (VR) | 29 | -12 | 32 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 30 | 17 | 56 | |
2 | Central Norte | 29 | 11 | 48 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 29 | -4 | 42 | |
4 | Sol de América | 30 | 2 | 41 | |
5 | San Martín (F) | 30 | 3 | 40 | |
6 | Sarmiento (R) | 29 | -3 | 37 | |
7 | 9 de Julio | 29 | -3 | 35 | |
8 | Crucero | 29 | -8 | 31 | |
9 | Juv. Antoniana | 29 | -15 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...