Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Complete Betnation Divisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 3, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) NEC | 0:3 | De Graafschap (2.) | ||||
(7.) RCH | 1:1 | Zwartemeer (6.) | ||||
(5.) EDO | 1:0 | Zwolsche Boys (11.) | ||||
(8.) Helmondia '55 | 0:0 | Roda Sport (9.) | ||||
(13.) UVS | 0:3 | Tubantia (3.) | ||||
(14.) PEC | 0:5 | Velox (1.) | ||||
(10.) LONGA | 2:3 | Oldenzaal (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 10, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zwartemeer | 4:3 | NEC (13.) | ||||
(6.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:1 | RCH (9.) | ||||
(7.) Roda Sport | 0:0 | Baronie (11.) | ||||
(2.) Tubantia | 4:2 | Helmondia '55 (10.) | ||||
(1.) Velox | 4:1 | UVS (15.) | ||||
(4.) Oldenzaal | 2:1 | PEC (14.) | ||||
(3.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | LONGA (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 17, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Zwartemeer | 1:0 | De Graafschap (3.) | ||||
(13.) NEC | 2:2 | Zwolsche Boys (6.) | ||||
(10.) EDO | 3:3 | Roda Sport (7.) | ||||
(9.) Baronie | 2:0 | Tubantia (4.) | ||||
(8.) Helmondia '55 | 2:1 | Velox (2.) | ||||
(12.) UVS | 3:0 | Oldenzaal (5.) | ||||
(11.) PEC | 5:1 | LONGA (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 24, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:2 | Zwartemeer (1.) | ||||
(6.) Roda Sport | 3:3 | RCH (13.) | ||||
(2.) Tubantia | 6:0 | EDO (11.) | ||||
(3.) Velox | 3:1 | Baronie (10.) | ||||
(7.) Oldenzaal | 0:1 | Helmondia '55 (5.) | ||||
(14.) LONGA | 2:2 | UVS (9.) | ||||
(4.) De Graafschap | 3:0 | PEC (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 1, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:0 | De Graafschap (2.) | ||||
(15.) NEC | 1:4 | Roda Sport (5.) | ||||
(11.) RCH | 1:0 | Tubantia (4.) | ||||
(12.) EDO | 2:2 | Velox (1.) | ||||
(8.) Baronie | 6:2 | Oldenzaal (10.) | ||||
(7.) Helmondia '55 | 2:3 | LONGA (13.) | ||||
(6.) UVS | 2:0 | PEC (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 8, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Roda Sport | 1:0 | Zwartemeer (6.) | ||||
(7.) Tubantia | 1:4 | NEC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Velox | 1:3 | RCH (9.) | ||||
(11.) Oldenzaal | 0:2 | EDO (10.) | ||||
(13.) LONGA | 1:2 | Baronie (5.) | ||||
(15.) PEC | 2:4 | Helmondia '55 (4.) | ||||
(1.) De Graafschap | 1:1 | UVS (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 20, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Helmondia '55 | 2:1 | UVS (10.) | ||||
Sun Oct 15, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:2 | Roda Sport (1.) | ||||
(5.) Zwartemeer | 0:0 | Tubantia (8.) | ||||
(12.) NEC | 2:1 | Velox (7.) | ||||
(9.) RCH | 0:0 | Oldenzaal (11.) | ||||
(6.) EDO | 5:4 | LONGA (14.) | ||||
(4.) Baronie | 1:1 | PEC (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 29, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Tubantia | 3:1 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(3.) Velox | 5:3 | Zwartemeer (8.) | ||||
(10.) Oldenzaal | 2:0 | NEC (14.) | ||||
(12.) LONGA | 1:0 | RCH (11.) | ||||
(13.) PEC | 3:2 | EDO (9.) | ||||
(5.) UVS | 2:1 | Baronie (6.) | ||||
(7.) De Graafschap | 1:4 | Helmondia '55 (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 5, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Roda Sport | 1:0 | De Graafschap (9.) | ||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:2 | Velox (2.) | ||||
(14.) NEC | 1:1 | LONGA (13.) | ||||
(12.) RCH | 1:3 | PEC (11.) | ||||
(5.) EDO | 2:0 | UVS (8.) | ||||
(4.) Baronie | 3:2 | Helmondia '55 (3.) | ||||
Sun Nov 12, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Zwartemeer | 1:2 | Oldenzaal (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 19, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Tubantia | 3:0 | Roda Sport (3.) | ||||
(4.) Oldenzaal | 2:1 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(14.) LONGA | 0:1 | Zwartemeer (8.) | ||||
(10.) PEC | 2:2 | NEC (13.) | ||||
(7.) UVS | 2:1 | RCH (12.) | ||||
(1.) Helmondia '55 | 3:2 | EDO (9.) | ||||
(11.) De Graafschap | 2:3 | Baronie (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 26, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Tubantia | 1:2 | De Graafschap (9.) | ||||
(3.) Roda Sport | 3:1 | Velox (5.) | ||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:2 | LONGA (13.) | ||||
(10.) Zwartemeer | 1:2 | PEC (8.) | ||||
(12.) NEC | 2:1 | UVS (7.) | ||||
(14.) RCH | 2:2 | Helmondia '55 (1.) | ||||
(11.) EDO | 2:3 | Baronie (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 3, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Velox | 7:1 | Tubantia (7.) | ||||
(8.) Oldenzaal | 0:3 | Roda Sport (2.) | ||||
(9.) PEC | 1:2 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(5.) UVS | 2:0 | Zwartemeer (10.) | ||||
(1.) Helmondia '55 | 8:1 | NEC (13.) | ||||
(3.) Baronie | 1:1 | RCH (12.) | ||||
(6.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | EDO (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 20, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) RCH | 3:3 | EDO (10.) | ||||
Sun Dec 10, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Velox | 5:1 | De Graafschap (7.) | ||||
(8.) Tubantia | 1:3 | Oldenzaal (5.) | ||||
(3.) Roda Sport | 1:2 | LONGA (13.) | ||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 4:0 | UVS (6.) | ||||
(9.) Zwartemeer | 2:2 | Helmondia '55 (1.) | ||||
(14.) NEC | 2:3 | Baronie (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 17, 196112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Oldenzaal | 3:2 | Velox (4.) | ||||
(13.) LONGA | 2:3 | Tubantia (6.) | ||||
(1.) Helmondia '55 | 2:0 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(2.) Baronie | 1:2 | Zwartemeer (7.) | ||||
(8.) EDO | 3:1 | NEC (14.) | ||||
(9.) RCH | 2:0 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
Mon Apr 23, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) PEC | 0:0 | Roda Sport (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 14, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) De Graafschap | 4:2 | NEC (14.) | ||||
(10.) Zwartemeer | 0:1 | RCH (9.) | ||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:2 | EDO (6.) | ||||
(2.) Roda Sport | 3:0 | Helmondia '55 (1.) | ||||
(7.) Tubantia | 1:1 | UVS (11.) | ||||
(3.) Velox | 3:1 | PEC (13.) | ||||
(5.) Oldenzaal | 1:1 | LONGA (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 21, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) NEC | 5:0 | Zwartemeer (13.) | ||||
(5.) RCH | 3:1 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(4.) Baronie | 3:2 | Roda Sport (3.) | ||||
(1.) Helmondia '55 | 1:1 | Tubantia (7.) | ||||
(11.) UVS | 1:2 | Velox (2.) | ||||
(12.) PEC | 1:0 | Oldenzaal (6.) | ||||
(10.) LONGA | 3:0 | De Graafschap (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 28, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) De Graafschap | 2:1 | Zwartemeer (13.) | ||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:1 | NEC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Roda Sport | 1:2 | EDO (7.) | ||||
(6.) Tubantia | 2:1 | Baronie (4.) | ||||
(1.) Velox | 3:0 | Helmondia '55 (2.) | ||||
(5.) Oldenzaal | 2:1 | UVS (12.) | ||||
(10.) LONGA | 1:1 | PEC (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 4, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) RCH | 2:1 | Roda Sport (3.) | ||||
(8.) EDO | 0:1 | Tubantia (4.) | ||||
(13.) UVS | 1:1 | LONGA (11.) | ||||
Mon Apr 23, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Zwartemeer | 2:1 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(2.) Helmondia '55 | 1:1 | Oldenzaal (5.) | ||||
Sun Apr 29, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Baronie | 0:3 | Velox (1.) | ||||
Sun May 20, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) PEC | 2:1 | De Graafschap (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 11, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | Oldenzaal (7.) | ||||
(1.) Velox | 2:0 | LONGA (12.) | ||||
(6.) Tubantia | 1:2 | PEC (9.) | ||||
(3.) Roda Sport | 1:1 | UVS (13.) | ||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:1 | Baronie (5.) | ||||
(10.) Zwartemeer | 3:0 | EDO (11.) | ||||
(14.) NEC | 0:2 | RCH (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 18, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) De Graafschap | 2:2 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(2.) Roda Sport | 3:0 | NEC (14.) | ||||
(6.) Tubantia | 1:1 | RCH (5.) | ||||
(1.) Velox | 1:1 | EDO (10.) | ||||
(9.) Oldenzaal | 0:2 | Baronie (3.) | ||||
(11.) LONGA | 2:1 | Helmondia '55 (4.) | ||||
(7.) PEC | 3:2 | UVS (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 25, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Zwartemeer | 0:2 | Roda Sport (2.) | ||||
(14.) NEC | 2:1 | Tubantia (6.) | ||||
(4.) RCH | 2:0 | Velox (1.) | ||||
(10.) EDO | 0:0 | Oldenzaal (8.) | ||||
(5.) Baronie | 1:1 | LONGA (11.) | ||||
(3.) Helmondia '55 | 2:1 | PEC (7.) | ||||
(12.) UVS | 1:0 | De Graafschap (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 4, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Roda Sport | 0:0 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(7.) Tubantia | 1:1 | Zwartemeer (13.) | ||||
(1.) Velox | 1:1 | NEC (14.) | ||||
(6.) Oldenzaal | 1:0 | RCH (5.) | ||||
(11.) LONGA | 0:2 | EDO (9.) | ||||
(8.) PEC | 4:4 | Baronie (4.) | ||||
(12.) UVS | 0:0 | Helmondia '55 (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 11, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:4 | Tubantia (6.) | ||||
(13.) Zwartemeer | 1:2 | Velox (1.) | ||||
(14.) NEC | 2:1 | Oldenzaal (8.) | ||||
(5.) RCH | 0:0 | LONGA (11.) | ||||
(7.) EDO | 3:0 | PEC (9.) | ||||
(2.) Baronie | 4:1 | UVS (12.) | ||||
(3.) Helmondia '55 | 2:2 | De Graafschap (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 18, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | Roda Sport (5.) | ||||
(1.) Velox | 4:1 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(7.) Oldenzaal | 2:0 | Zwartemeer (13.) | ||||
(11.) LONGA | 1:1 | NEC (14.) | ||||
(10.) PEC | 1:3 | RCH (3.) | ||||
(12.) UVS | 0:1 | EDO (6.) | ||||
(2.) Helmondia '55 | 1:0 | Baronie (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 25, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Roda Sport | 5:2 | Tubantia (8.) | ||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:0 | Oldenzaal (7.) | ||||
(13.) Zwartemeer | 2:1 | LONGA (11.) | ||||
(12.) NEC | 7:2 | PEC (10.) | ||||
(4.) RCH | 1:0 | UVS (14.) | ||||
(6.) EDO | 0:0 | Helmondia '55 (2.) | ||||
(3.) Baronie | 2:0 | De Graafschap (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 8, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Velox | 5:2 | Roda Sport (5.) | ||||
(12.) LONGA | 0:2 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(11.) PEC | 1:3 | Zwartemeer (10.) | ||||
(13.) UVS | 3:2 | NEC (14.) | ||||
Sun Apr 15, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Baronie | 2:2 | EDO (6.) | ||||
Sun May 13, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) De Graafschap | 0:2 | Tubantia (7.) | ||||
Sun May 20, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Helmondia '55 | 3:1 | RCH (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 15, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tubantia | 3:1 | Velox (1.) | ||||
(4.) Roda Sport | 4:1 | Oldenzaal (9.) | ||||
(15.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:0 | PEC (12.) | ||||
(8.) Zwartemeer | 1:0 | UVS (13.) | ||||
(11.) NEC | 5:0 | Helmondia '55 (3.) | ||||
Mon Apr 23, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) EDO | 0:0 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(5.) RCH | 0:1 | Baronie (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 6, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) De Graafschap | 0:3 | Velox (1.) | ||||
(10.) Oldenzaal | 1:3 | Tubantia (6.) | ||||
(12.) LONGA | 1:1 | Roda Sport (4.) | ||||
(14.) UVS | 1:2 | Zwolsche Boys (15.) | ||||
(2.) Helmondia '55 | 3:1 | Zwartemeer (9.) | ||||
(3.) Baronie | 3:4 | NEC (8.) | ||||
(5.) EDO | 4:1 | RCH (7.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 15, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | RCH (7.) | ||||
Mon Apr 23, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Tubantia | 2:2 | LONGA (13.) | ||||
Sun May 13, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Velox | 0:0 | Oldenzaal (11.) | ||||
(3.) Roda Sport | 5:1 | PEC (14.) | ||||
(12.) Zwolsche Boys | 5:0 | Helmondia '55 (2.) | ||||
(9.) Zwartemeer | 1:0 | Baronie (4.) | ||||
(8.) NEC | 4:0 | EDO (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 29, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Oldenzaal | 1:1 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(14.) PEC | 5:1 | Tubantia (6.) | ||||
(7.) RCH | 1:0 | NEC (9.) | ||||
Sun May 20, 196212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) LONGA | 3:2 | Velox (1.) | ||||
(15.) UVS | 1:2 | Roda Sport (2.) | ||||
(4.) Baronie | 3:5 | Zwolsche Boys (12.) | ||||
(5.) EDO | 0:0 | Zwartemeer (8.) |