U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 17 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Dynamo | 0:1 | Amkar (11.) | ||
Thu
Jul 19, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anton Kobzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) FC Mos | 1:1 | KSS (7.) | ||
Fri
Jul 20, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(1.) SpM II | 4:1 | Zenit (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 20, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) SR II | 1:3 | Tom To (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 20, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Yuriy Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(9.) Rostov | 4:0 | Luch-E (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 20, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vadim Manashirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Lokomo | 2:0 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 21, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Sparta | 2:1 | Kuban (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 21, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Vladimir Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
(15.) K II | 2:1 | Rubin (4.) | ||
Tue
Jul 31, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitriy Boyarskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 17 | 24 | 40 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 17 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | Kuban II | 17 | 12 | 30 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 17 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 17 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | Spartak N. II | 17 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
8 | Rostov II | 17 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | Saturn II | 17 | -6 | 22 | |
10 | Amkar II | 17 | -7 | 21 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 17 | -5 | 19 | |
12 | Zenit II | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
13 | FC Moscow II | 17 | -9 | 17 | |
14 | Khimki II | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
15 | Luch-Energia II | 17 | -15 | 14 | |
16 | Dynamo M II | 17 | -13 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...