U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 21 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Dynamo | 1:1 | Luch-E (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitriy Malashkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(10.) Amkar | 2:3 | KSS (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Shatunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
81' | ||||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(6.) Sparta | 2:3 | K II (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Rustam Dudov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) SR II | 0:2 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(13.) FC Mos | 0:1 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Anton Kobzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(1.) SpM II | 7:0 | Kuban (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
73' | 6:0 | |||
81' | ||||
83' | 7:0 | |||
(12.) Zenit | 2:2 | Tom To (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Sukharenok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
73' | ||||
(9.) Rostov | 0:3 | Rubin (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Eduard Panasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 21 | 34 | 50 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 21 | 11 | 40 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 21 | 14 | 39 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 21 | 12 | 37 | |
5 | Kuban II | 21 | 3 | 33 | |
6 | Spartak N. II | 21 | 9 | 30 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 21 | 3 | 30 | |
8 | Saturn II | 21 | -7 | 28 | |
9 | Rostov II | 21 | -3 | 27 | |
10 | Amkar II | 21 | -8 | 25 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 21 | -5 | 24 | |
12 | Zenit II | 21 | -9 | 22 | |
13 | FC Moscow II | 21 | -12 | 21 | |
14 | Khimki II | 21 | -15 | 20 | |
15 | Luch-Energia II | 21 | -15 | 19 | |
16 | Dynamo M II | 21 | -12 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...