U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 23 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FC Mos | 2:3 | Sparta (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 30, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(16.) Dynamo | 1:1 | Tom To (10.) | ||
Thu
Aug 30, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Rinat Deushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(15.) Luch-E | 1:2 | KSS (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2007
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Oleg Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(9.) Amkar | 2:1 | Rubin (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Konstantin Kalashnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) SR II | 2:2 | K II (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
35' | ||||
1:2 | 40' | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) Zenit | 2:2 | Kuban (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 1:1 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Dmitriy Boyarskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Rostov | 1:0 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pavel Shepilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 23 | 39 | 54 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 23 | 15 | 44 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 23 | 8 | 39 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
5 | Spartak N. II | 23 | 13 | 36 | |
6 | Kuban II | 23 | 0 | 34 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | Amkar II | 23 | -4 | 31 | |
9 | Rostov II | 23 | -6 | 30 | |
10 | Saturn II | 23 | -7 | 30 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 23 | 1 | 28 | |
12 | Zenit II | 23 | -8 | 26 | |
13 | FC Moscow II | 23 | -12 | 24 | |
14 | Khimki II | 23 | -16 | 21 | |
15 | Dynamo M II | 23 | -15 | 19 | |
16 | Luch-Energia II | 23 | -22 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...