U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 14 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Dynamo | 1:2 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Fri
Jul 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(6.) SR II | 2:1 | Rostov (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 17, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Tarasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Rubin | 3:0 | CSKA (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 17, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Amkar | 1:2 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Yuriy Ermolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(12.) Tom To | 1:1 | K II (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) FC Mos | 2:0 | Kuban (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 2009
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 3:1 | KSS (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Terek | 1:2 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
39' | ||||
1:2 | 44' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 14 | 26 | 33 | |
2 | Zenit II | 14 | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 14 | 9 | 30 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 14 | 17 | 29 | |
5 | Dynamo M II | 14 | 11 | 28 | |
6 | Saturn II | 14 | 4 | 24 | |
7 | Spartak N. II | 14 | 0 | 23 | |
8 | Terek II | 14 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | Amkar II | 14 | -4 | 20 | |
10 | FC Moscow II | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow II | 14 | 3 | 16 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 14 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 14 | -14 | 11 | |
14 | Khimki II | 14 | -15 | 11 | |
15 | Kuban II | 14 | -16 | 9 | |
16 | Rostov II | 14 | -24 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...