U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 15 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) K II | 3:1 | Amkar (9.) | ||
Thu
Jul 23, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anton Krivolapov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) KSS | 1:0 | SR II (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 24, 2009
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
530 · Sergey Starkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Dynamo (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 24, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksey Zengler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
(2.) Zenit | 1:1 | Rubin (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 24, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Rudolf Isakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(16.) Rostov | 0:0 | Tom To (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 24, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Pogarchenko |
(11.) CSKA | 1:5 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 25, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 81' | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
(7.) Sparta | 1:4 | FC Mos (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 25, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(15.) Kuban | 1:3 | Terek (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 25, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
52' | ||||
54' | 1:2 | |||
62' | ||||
80' | ||||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 15 | 30 | 36 | |
2 | Zenit II | 15 | 12 | 33 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 15 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 15 | 17 | 30 | |
5 | Dynamo M II | 15 | 11 | 29 | |
6 | Saturn II | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Terek II | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
8 | Spartak N. II | 15 | -3 | 23 | |
9 | FC Moscow II | 15 | 0 | 20 | |
10 | Amkar II | 15 | -6 | 20 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow II | 15 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 15 | -7 | 14 | |
13 | Khimki II | 15 | -13 | 14 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 15 | -13 | 14 | |
15 | Kuban II | 15 | -18 | 9 | |
16 | Rostov II | 15 | -24 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...