U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 28 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) KSS | 2:0 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2009
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) K II | 0:0 | Tom To (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2009
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Karasev |
(16.) Kuban | 1:4 | FC Mos (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2009
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
(15.) Rostov | 2:6 | SR II (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2009
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
85' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Sparta | 1:0 | Dynamo (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2009
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(12.) CSKA | 1:5 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 12' | |||
30' | ||||
0:4 | 33' | |||
52' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
(4.) Lokomo | 1:2 | Amkar (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
80' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Zenit | 3:0 | Terek (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 28 | 30 | 62 | |
2 | Spartak II | 28 | 44 | 59 | |
3 | Saturn II | 28 | 29 | 56 | |
4 | Loko Moscow II | 28 | 21 | 53 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 28 | 23 | 51 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 28 | 13 | 48 | |
7 | FC Moscow II | 28 | 10 | 45 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 28 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | Spartak N. II | 28 | -6 | 39 | |
10 | Amkar II | 28 | -8 | 39 | |
11 | Terek II | 28 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow II | 28 | -5 | 32 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk II | 28 | -18 | 26 | |
14 | Khimki II | 28 | -37 | 25 | |
15 | Rostov II | 28 | -41 | 14 | |
16 | Kuban II | 28 | -46 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...