U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 11 2011
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Lokomo | 2:2 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kirill Chernyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(14.) Sparta | 2:1 | Terek (16.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 0:2 | Tom To (4.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Oleg Zlygostev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(7.) Zenit | 2:0 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
762 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) FKK | 2:3 | Dynamo (6.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
32' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 47' | |||
(5.) CSKA | 1:1 | Kuban (11.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
(2.) KSS | 0:1 | Rostov (15.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) Amkar | 0:0 | NN II (12.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andrey Khudorozhkov |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2011
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 11 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk II | 11 | 5 | 21 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 11 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Spartak II | 11 | 12 | 19 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 11 | -3 | 19 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 11 | 11 | 18 | |
7 | Zenit II | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | Amkar II | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | Kuban II | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Spartak N. II | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
13 | Rostov II | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Volga NN II | 11 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Krasnodar II | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | Terek II | 11 | -13 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...