U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 2 2011
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FKK | 2:0 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 18, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Dynamo | 2:2 | Rostov (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 18, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) Amkar | 1:2 | Lokomo (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) Tom To | 1:0 | Kuban (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Rubin | 3:0 | Terek (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 1:0 | NN II (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
77' | ||||
(5.) KSS | 7:2 | CSKA (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
59' | 5:0 | |||
66' | 6:0 | |||
83' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 84' | |||
7:2 | 86' | |||
(10.) Zenit | 1:0 | Anzhi (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2011
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk II | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Zenit II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Amkar II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Kuban II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Rostov II | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Spartak N. II | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Terek II | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | CSKA Moscow II | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | Volga NN II | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...