U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Ural | 0:2 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Thu
Nov 2, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
128 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
(11.) FK Tos | 0:1 | FKK (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
45' | ||||
(10.) Lok | 1:3 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
(15.) Terek | 0:1 | Rostov (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(4.) Rubin | 2:3 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) Amkar | 0:0 | Anzhi (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artur Stepanyan |
(9.) SKA Kh | 2:2 | ARS (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
(6.) SpM II | 1:1 | Ufa (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 16 | 22 | 35 | |
2 | Krasnodar II | 16 | 22 | 34 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 16 | 19 | 33 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 16 | 4 | 28 | |
5 | Ufa II | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
6 | Spartak II | 16 | 2 | 25 | |
7 | Zenit II | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | Anzhi II | 16 | -8 | 22 | |
9 | SKA II | 16 | -12 | 21 | |
10 | Rostov II | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Loko Moscow II | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | FK Tosno II | 16 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | Amkar II | 16 | 1 | 17 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula II | 16 | -8 | 14 | |
15 | Terek II | 16 | -11 | 12 | |
16 | Ural II | 16 | -27 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...