U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 17 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Dynamo | 4:4 | Terek (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
66' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 68' | |||
4:4 | 86' | |||
(14.) ARS | 4:2 | Rubin (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
35' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) FKK | 3:1 | SpM II (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) SKA Kh | 0:2 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(7.) Zenit | 0:0 | FK Tos (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ivan Saraev |
(8.) Anzhi | 1:2 | Lok (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
85' | ||||
(5.) Ufa | 4:0 | Ural (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Rostov | 2:0 | Amkar (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 17 | 24 | 37 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 17 | 21 | 36 | |
3 | Dynamo M II | 17 | 22 | 36 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 17 | 2 | 28 | |
5 | Ufa II | 17 | 8 | 28 | |
6 | Spartak II | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
7 | Zenit II | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
8 | Rostov II | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | Loko Moscow II | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 17 | -9 | 22 | |
11 | SKA II | 17 | -14 | 21 | |
12 | FK Tosno II | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
13 | Amkar II | 17 | -1 | 17 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | -6 | 17 | |
15 | Terek II | 17 | -11 | 13 | |
16 | Ural II | 17 | -31 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...