U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 6 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Anzhi | 0:3 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2017
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(5.) CSKA | 2:1 | SpM II (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
62' | ||||
(1.) Ufa | 1:0 | Rostov (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Lok | 2:4 | FK Tos (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artur Stepanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
63' | ||||
1:3 | 64' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) FKK | 2:1 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Zenit | 2:1 | Terek (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
27' | ||||
40' | ||||
60' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) ARS | 2:0 | Ural (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
38' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SKA Kh | 1:2 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Thu
Oct 5, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Vsevolod Zharikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ufa II | 6 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 6 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
7 | Rostov II | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | FK Tosno II | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Zenit II | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | SKA II | 6 | -6 | 7 | |
11 | Anzhi II | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
12 | Terek II | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | Arsenal Tula II | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Spartak II | 6 | -9 | 3 | |
15 | Amkar II | 6 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | Ural II | 6 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...