U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 28 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Ural | 5:0 | UOR-5 | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
30 · Yuri Dedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
AAK II | 2:0 | K II | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Vladislav Bykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
NN II | 0:3 | FKK | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Anton Sidorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
Str.II | 1:2 | Akhmat | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Vitaly Moldovan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Ufa | 0:5 | ARS | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
53 · Efim Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
CSKA | 4:5 | Rostov | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 35' | |||
3:3 | 43' | |||
3:4 | 70' | |||
85' | 4:4 | |||
4:5 | 90+4' | |||
90+7' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
KSS | 2:5 | Zenit | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
68' | ||||
84' | 1:4 | |||
90+1' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+4' | |||
Dynamo | 0:2 | Lok | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
SpM II | 3:1 | Chr.II | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Maksim Tupikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
82' | ||||
Rubin | 0:1 | Sochi | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Roman Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 28 | 34 | 63 | |
2 | Rostov II | 28 | 42 | 62 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 28 | 19 | 56 | |
4 | Zenit II | 28 | 31 | 53 | |
5 | FK Sochi II | 28 | 3 | 47 | |
6 | Chertanovo II | 28 | 12 | 45 | |
7 | Spartak II | 28 | 9 | 43 | |
8 | Dynamo M II | 28 | 1 | 41 | |
9 | KS Samara II | 28 | -16 | 38 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 28 | 6 | 38 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 28 | 25 | 48 | |
2 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 28 | -9 | 38 | |
3 | Strogino II | 28 | -1 | 35 | |
4 | Akron Konoplev | 28 | -13 | 34 | |
5 | Ural II | 28 | -4 | 34 | |
6 | Khimki II | 28 | -19 | 30 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 28 | -10 | 27 | |
8 | Ufa II | 28 | -32 | 24 | |
9 | Arsenal Tula II | 28 | -22 | 21 | |
10 | Master-Saturn | 28 | -56 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...