#28 Veron Dobruna
FSV Zwickau
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
FSV Zwickau e.V.
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 7, 2000 (23)
- Citizenship: Kosovo
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Veron Dobruna
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 38 | 9 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 1.993' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 33 | 7 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 1.696' | ||
Sachsenpokal | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 297' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/9/23 | A | Roßweiner SV | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/15/23 | A | SG Weixdorf | 0:2 | 23' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/19/23 | A | VfB Auerbach | 0:2 | RW | 69' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/24/24 | A | Fort. Chemnitz | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/24/24 | H | Dynamo Dresden | 1:2 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/4/23 | H | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (14.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (12.) | H. Rostock II (15.) | 3:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | H | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (13.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (15.) | Chemnitzer FC (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | H | (15.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 0:5 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/23 | A | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | H | (16.) | FC Eilenburg (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
15 | 11/24/23 | H | (16.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | H | (16.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
18 | 12/15/23 | H | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/19/23 | A | (16.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (10.) | 2:5 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 1/28/24 | A | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/2/24 | H | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 4:1 | LW | 2 | 88' | |||||||||
22 | 2/17/24 | H | (13.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
16 | 2/20/24 | A | (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | A | (12.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 0:1 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/3/24 | H | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 62' | 69' | ||||||||
26 | 3/15/24 | H | (10.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
21 | 3/20/24 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Berlin (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/31/24 | A | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | A | (10.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:3 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | A | (10.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
31 | 4/28/24 | H | (10.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 45 + 1' | 80' | |||||||||
32 | 5/5/24 | A | (11.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | H | (11.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | A | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (7.) | TSV Abtswind (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/23 | H | (9.) | ASV Neumarkt (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (4.) | SV Donaustauf (19.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/1/23 | H | SV Schalding | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |