Viktor Pesevski
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 7, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Skopje
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Viktor Pesevski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 12' | ||||
17/18 | Prva liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 12' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 3/4/18 | H | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/18 | A | (2.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/18 | H | (2.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | A | (2.) | AP Brera (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | A | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | H | (2.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | A | (2.) | Renova (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | H | (2.) | AP Brera (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | A | (4.) | Belasica (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | H | (1.) | Sileks (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/18 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | H | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | A | (1.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (2.) | Belasica (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (2.) | Sileks (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | H | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (2.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | A | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | A | (3.) | Renova (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | A | (3.) | Belasica (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | H | (3.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | H | (3.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Belasica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | A | (2.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | H | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | A | (2.) | AP Brera (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |