Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 15 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) MON | 1:0 | Marek (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 29, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Litex | 2:0 | Sept S (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Gurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Mar Pd | 3:1 | Yantra (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kaloyan Tsvetkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
(15.) Dobr. | 0:1 | Hebar (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
15' | ||||
(4.) Sept S | 5:0 | Soz (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) Str Sl | 1:0 | B P II (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mariyan Grebencharski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Sp Var | 3:1 | Etar (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ivo Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) CSKAII | 0:1 | MP (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(19.) L Lom | 1:2 | Lud II (7.) | ||
Mon
Nov 1, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hebar P. | 14 | 11 | 31 | |
2 | Etar | 14 | 21 | 31 | |
3 | Minyor Pernik | 14 | 10 | 29 | |
4 | Septemvri Sofia | 15 | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Spartak Varna | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 15 | 2 | 27 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 14 | 10 | 26 | |
8 | Maritsa | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
9 | Montana | 15 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 14 | -6 | 19 | |
11 | Sozopol | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
12 | CSKA 1948 II | 14 | -6 | 15 | |
13 | Botev II | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | Marek Dupnitsa | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 14 | -9 | 13 | |
16 | Litex Lovech | 14 | -3 | 12 | |
17 | S. Simitli | 14 | -13 | 12 | |
18 | Yantra | 14 | -12 | 10 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 14 | -19 | 4 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...