Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 15 2013
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) ShakhS | 2:1 | Zhodin (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 29, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Naftan | 0:0 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 29, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Andrey Soroka | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BATE | 2:0 | Neman (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.120 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Gomel | 2:0 | Brest (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.300 · Nikita Pyreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FK Min | 2:1 | Belshi (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Dnepr | 1:0 | Slavia (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 30, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2013
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 15 | 22 | 38 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 15 | 17 | 32 | |
3 | Gomel | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
6 | FK Minsk | 15 | -3 | 19 | |
7 | Belshina | 15 | -4 | 19 | |
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | -6 | 16 | |
10 | Dynamo Brest | 15 | -12 | 15 | |
11 | Naftan | 15 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | Slavia | 15 | -17 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...