Record Pershaya Liga 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
1.38 |
31:25 |
227 |
Away record |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
1.50 |
31:27 |
564 |
Overall balance |
32 |
13 |
7 |
12 |
1.44 |
62:52 |
396 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Preliminary Round |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Viliya |
? |
100 |
1:5 |
First Round |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FK Berezino |
? |
250 |
9:1 |
Second Round |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Neman-Belkard |
? |
70 |
1:6 |
Third Round |
Wed Jun 22, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino |
? |
3.150 |
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Volna Pinsk (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Vitebsk (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.138 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Niva Dolbizno (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
135 |
4:1 |
5 |
Mon May 1, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
580 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FK Lida (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
410 |
1:2 |
7 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Dzerzhinsk (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
3:2 |
8 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
120 |
2:3 |
9 |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FK Baranovichi (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
2.800 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Jun 4, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Slonim (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
105 |
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Jun 11, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
BK Maxline (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
850 |
2:2 |
12 |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ostrovets (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
3:3 |
13 |
Sun Jun 25, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Molodechno (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.200 |
5:1 |
14 |
Sun Jul 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Shakhter P. (16.) |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
3:0 |
15 |
Sat Jul 8, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Osipovichi (17.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
2:3 |
16 |
Sun Jul 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Orsha (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
450 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Bumprom (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
175 |
3:2 |
18 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Volna Pinsk (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
580 |
2:1 |
19 |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Vitebsk (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
375 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Niva Dolbizno (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
280 |
1:2 |
22 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev (4.) |
4-4-1-1 |
285 |
0:4 |
23 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FK Lida (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
24 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Dzerzhinsk (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:2 |
25 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
26 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FK Baranovichi (6.) |
3-5-2 |
170 |
2:2 |
27 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Slonim (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
230 |
2:0 |
28 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
BK Maxline (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
4:1 |
29 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ostrovets (8.) |
3-5-2 |
160 |
0:3 |
30 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Molodechno (7.) |
3-4-2-1 |
100 |
5:1 |
31 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Shakhter P. (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
85 |
1:5 |
32 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Osipovichi (17.) |
3-1-4-2 |
80 |
2:0 |
33 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Orsha (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
2:5 |
34 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Bumprom (13.) |
3-5-2 |
105 |
2:3 |