1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) ORE | 1:2 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
755 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 1:4 | Volgar (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.251 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Veles | 1:1 | Akron (19.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Alania | 2:3 | Tomsk (21.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
40' | ||||
58' | 2:1 | |||
62' | ||||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
90+7' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) NN | 0:1 | KS (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.377 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Irtysh | 1:2 | NKN (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sprtk2 | 0:0 | Bryans (20.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
212 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Teksti | 1:0 | Cherta (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Chaika | 5:1 | SHNK (22.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 28' | |||
43' | 4:1 | |||
64' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Torped | 0:0 | SKA Kh (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 2:0 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.747 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 27 | 37 | 58 | |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 27 | 23 | 58 | |
3 | Orenburg | 27 | 19 | 54 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 27 | 31 | 54 | |
5 | Veles Moscow | 27 | 9 | 50 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 27 | 26 | 49 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 12 | 43 | |
8 | Baltika | 27 | 6 | 43 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | 2 | 41 | |
10 | Volgar | 27 | 5 | 38 | |
11 | Enisey | 27 | -12 | 37 | |
12 | Chaika Pes. | 27 | -2 | 36 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 27 | -8 | 35 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 27 | -8 | 34 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | 0 | 31 | |
16 | Irtysh Omsk | 27 | -11 | 30 | |
17 | Krasnodar 2 | 27 | -11 | 29 | |
18 | Akron Togliatti | 27 | -19 | 23 | |
19 | Chertanovo | 27 | -21 | 23 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 27 | -27 | 22 | |
21 | Tom Tomsk | 27 | -17 | 20 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | -34 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...