1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 38 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SKA Kh | 1:1 | Tomsk (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
1.340 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 2:1 | NN (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.384 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 4:2 | Sprtk2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.069 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Veles | 2:1 | Irtysh (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
157 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(22.) SHNK | 2:2 | KS (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Akron | 1:2 | Alania (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
597 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Krasn2 | 1:1 | NKN (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
45' | ||||
61' | ||||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Chaika | 1:1 | Cherta (21.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
347 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Fakel | 1:1 | Volgar (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.517 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Torped | 2:1 | Teksti (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 2:0 | Bryans (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.788 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 38 | 62 | 89 | |
2 | Orenburg | 38 | 37 | 82 | |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 38 | 34 | 81 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 38 | 33 | 70 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 38 | 28 | 68 | |
6 | Baltika | 38 | 12 | 67 | |
7 | Veles Moscow | 38 | 10 | 62 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 17 | 61 | |
9 | Enisey | 38 | -3 | 56 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 8 | 54 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 5 | 54 | |
12 | Volgar | 38 | 4 | 52 | |
13 | Chaika Pes. | 38 | -9 | 47 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 38 | -15 | 44 | |
15 | Spartak 2 | 38 | -21 | 43 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | -14 | 42 | |
17 | Akron Togliatti | 38 | -18 | 38 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 38 | -21 | 35 | |
19 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | -20 | 34 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 38 | -40 | 29 | |
21 | Chertanovo | 38 | -41 | 26 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | -48 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...