#17 Abraham Majok
Sydney Olympic
NPL New South Wales League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: -
NPL New South Wales League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: -
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 13, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Kakuma
- Citizenship: Southern Sudan
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: South Sudan
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Abraham Majok
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 42' | ||
NPL New South Wales | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 42' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feb 17, 2024 | Sydney Olympic (11.) | Hills United (7.) | 1:2 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
2 | Feb 24, 2024 | Sydney Olympic (15.) | St. George FA (10.) | 0:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 2, 2024 | Sydney Olympic (10.) | Sydney United (14.) | 6:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 6, 2024 | Sydney Olympic (13.) | Marc. Stallions (2.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 9, 2024 | Sutherland (13.) | Sydney Olympic (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | Mar 17, 2024 | APIA Leichhardt (4.) | Sydney Olympic (15.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | Mar 22, 2024 | Manly United (12.) | Sydney Olympic (10.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
8 | Mar 30, 2024 | Sydney Olympic (9.) | Wolves FC (7.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 7, 2024 | CCM Academy (16.) | Sydney Olympic (9.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 14, 2024 | Ilinden (2.) | Sydney Olympic (9.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
11 | Apr 21, 2024 | Sydney Olympic (9.) | NWS Spirit (11.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
12 | Apr 28, 2024 | Sydney Olympic (9.) | Blacktown City (5.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | May 4, 2024 | St George FC (10.) | Sydney Olympic (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2024 | West Sydney II (3.) | Sydney Olympic (10.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
15 | May 17, 2024 | Sydney FC II (15.) | Sydney Olympic (9.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
16 | May 25, 2024 | Hills United (13.) | Sydney Olympic (10.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sep 30, 2023 | Anagen.Derynias (3.) | Omonia Psevda (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Oct 7, 2023 | APEP Pitsilia (16.) | Anagen.Derynias (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Oct 14, 2023 | Anagen.Derynias (1.) | AEP Polemidion (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Oct 21, 2023 | Chalkanoras (7.) | Anagen.Derynias (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 28, 2023 | Anagen.Derynias (1.) | Latsion (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Nov 5, 2023 | Ira. Gerolakkou (6.) | Anagen.Derynias (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Nov 11, 2023 | Anagen.Derynias (4.) | Spartakos Kitiou (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Nov 18, 2023 | Kouris Erimis (12.) | Anagen.Derynias (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Nov 24, 2023 | Anagen.Derynias (4.) | Aspis Pylas (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | Agia Marina (10.) | Anagen.Derynias (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Dec 9, 2023 | Anagen.Derynias (3.) | PO Ormidias (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | Anagen.Derynias (2.) | Oly. Lympion (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 20, 2023 | APEA Akrotiri (7.) | Anagen.Derynias (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |