AD Unión Adarve
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 1 5.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: CDM Vicente del Bosque 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1.65 | 28:24 | 268 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 15:19 | 392 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 1.35 | 43:43 | 330 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Don Benito (18.) | 4-4-2 | 900 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | CD Coria (4.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | UD Montijo (16.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Cerdanyola FC (16.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | AD Alcorcón B (11.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Navalcarnero (13.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (6.) | UD Melilla (1.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 10:45 AM | H | (8.) | CD Atl. Paso (11.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 3:3 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Villanovense (8.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Cacereño (3.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | CD Diocesano (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Socuéllamos (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:2 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | CD Guadalajara (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.910 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | CD Leganés B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:3 | |
15 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Estepona FS (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1.100 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | G. Segoviana (2.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | CD Don Benito (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Coria (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | UD Montijo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (9.) | Cerdanyola FC (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | AD Alcorcón B (17.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Navalcarnero (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | UD Melilla (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Atl. Paso (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Villanovense (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Cacereño (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | CD Diocesano (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Socuéllamos (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | CD Guadalajara (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:3 | |
31 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | CD Leganés B (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:2 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | CD Estepona FS (7.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | G. Segoviana (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Villanovense | 34 | 4 | 50 | |
7 | CD Guadalajara | 34 | 14 | 48 | |
8 | CD Estepona FS | 34 | 9 | 47 | |
9 | Unión Adarve | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
10 | Cerdanyola FC | 34 | -17 | 41 | |
11 | CD Atl. Paso | 34 | -1 | 41 | |
12 | UD Montijo | 34 | -14 | 39 |