#33 Alex Fojticek
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 3, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Prešov
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Slovakia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Alex Fojticek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' | ||
FNL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
II. Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 15, 2023 | Sumperk | SFC Opava | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 29, 2023 | Holesov | SFC Opava | 0:7 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | SFC Opava | Zbrojovka Brno | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 17, 2023 | Slovan Velvary | SFC Opava | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 21, 2023 | Jihlava (2.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2023 | SFC Opava (7.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2023 | Pribram (5.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2023 | SFC Opava (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 11, 2023 | SFC Opava (6.) | Lisen (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | HS Kromeriz (8.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 25, 2023 | SFC Opava (7.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | Sparta Prague B (13.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2023 | SFC Opava (7.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | Vlasim (4.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2023 | SFC Opava (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | Chrudim (10.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | SFC Opava (9.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | MFK Vyskov (1.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | SFC Opava (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2023 | Varnsdorf (14.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | Tatran Presov (2.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | Tatran Presov (2.) | Komarno (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2024 | MSK Zilina B (7.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2024 | Tatran Presov (2.) | Pohronie (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 29, 2024 | Slovan U21 (11.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | Tatran Presov (2.) | Spartak Myjava (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | STK Samorin (10.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | Tatran Presov (2.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 24, 2024 | Puchov (6.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2024 | Tatran Presov (2.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2024 | FC Petrzalka (3.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2024 | Tatran Presov (2.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 17, 2024 | Humenne (4.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |