#47 Arseniy Salenko
2fnl.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 5, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right-Back
Stats of Arseniy Salenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 24 | - | - | 6 | - | - | 1.641' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 14 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 979' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 9 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 629' | ||
2. Division B | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 33' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | H | Uralets-TS | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | H | Akron-2 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/28/24 | A | Orenburg-2 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/4/24 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | A | Volna Kovernino | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | Sokol Kazan | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/26/24 | A | Nosta | 1:2 | 33' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/2/24 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/9/24 | A | Pari NN 2 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Dynamo M II | 2:3 | 10' | 64' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Akhmat II | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | CSKA Moscow II | 0:5 | 16' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | Rostov II | 0:3 | 58' | 60' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | Chertanovo II | 1:1 | 86' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Pari NN II | 1:1 | 68' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Orenburg II | 1:0 | 65' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Fakel II | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Zenit II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Dynamo M II | 1:1 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (20.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (16.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (18.) | FShM II (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/23 | H | (16.) | Master-Saturn (15.) | 2:2 | RB | 64' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (17.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (17.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (17.) | Akron Konoplev (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (16.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (17.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 5:0 | RM | 69' | 32' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (18.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (18.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (18.) | Spartak II (4.) | 0:6 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (19.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 5:0 | RB | 12' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (19.) | Baltika II (17.) | 3:1 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (20.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 1:3 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (19.) | Fakel II (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (19.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | (3.) | Rubin 2 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (5.) | Nosta (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | Uralets-TS (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (7.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/23 | A | (5.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (7.) | Nosta (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (6.) | Uralets-TS (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | A | (5.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | H | (5.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | Rubin 2 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |