Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.33 | 4:10 | 118 |
Away record | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 0.25 | 1:7 | 138 |
Overall balance | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.71 | 5:17 | 129 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | Baltika II | ? | 101 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Spartak II | ? | 138 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Master-Saturn | ? | 147 | 3:2 | ||
4 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Rubin Kazan II | ? | 73 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Sochi II | ? | 61 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Akron Konoplev | ? | 250 | 3:0 | ||
7 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Loko Moscow II | ? | 135 | 0:7 | ||
8 | Fri May 3, 2024 | Unknown | H | Strogino II | -:- | ||||
9 | Fri May 10, 2024 | Unknown | A | Krasnodar II | -:- | ||||
10 | Fri May 17, 2024 | Unknown | H | Baltika II | -:- |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FShM II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 5:2 | |
2 | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 9:00 AM | H | (16.) | Master-Saturn (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 103 | 1:2 | |
3 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
4 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 9:00 AM | H | (14.) | Zenit II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 2:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 96 | 2:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 3:0 | |
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Baltika II (19.) | 3-4-3 | 1:2 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 84 | 0:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 118 | 2:0 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 4-5-1 flat | 0:2 | ||
12 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | Ural II (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:3 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Fakel II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 0:0 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 35 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 592 | 4:0 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 9:00 AM | H | (12.) | Rostov II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 51 | 3:3 | |
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:1 | |
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 3-5-2 | 4:0 |
Table section U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FK Sochi II | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Akron Konoplev | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
7 | Strogino II | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
8 | Baltika II | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
9 | KS Samara II | 7 | -12 | 5 | |
10 | Master-Saturn | 7 | -8 | 2 |