Bjarne Rogall
TSV Mariendorf
Berlin-Liga League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Berlin-Liga League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Anne Gründer
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 16, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Bjarne Rogall
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 136 | 105 | 2.03 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 110 | 32 | 9.340' | ||||
21/22 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 12 | 3 | 2.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 270' | |||
17/18 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 32 | 32 | 2.44 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 22 | 16 | 2.880' | |||
16/17 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 30 | 30 | 2.33 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 33 | 4 | 2.700' | |||
14/15 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 29 | 22 | 1.45 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 7 | 1.913' | |||
13/14 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 28 | 18 | 1.50 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 27 | 4 | 1.577' | |||
10/11 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2010 | Malchower SV (7.) | Union Berlin II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 22, 2010 | Union Berlin II (8.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2010 | G. Schöneiche (7.) | Union Berlin II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 5, 2010 | Union Berlin II (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2010 | TeBe Berlin (16.) | Union Berlin II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2010 | Union Berlin II (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2010 | LFC Berlin (13.) | Union Berlin II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2010 | Union Berlin II (6.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 16, 2010 | Torgelower SV (1.) | Union Berlin II (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2010 | Union Berlin II (7.) | Optik Rathenow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 31, 2010 | Union Berlin II (7.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 7, 2010 | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | Union Berlin II (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 14, 2010 | Union Berlin II (7.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 28, 2010 | Anker Wismar (6.) | Union Berlin II (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2011 | BFC Viktoria 89 (14.) | Union Berlin II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2011 | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 21, 2011 | BFC Viktoria 89 (10.) | Türkiyemspor (14.) | -:- | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2011 | Anker Wismar (13.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (9.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2011 | Torgelower SV (4.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 18, 2011 | BFC Viktoria 89 (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2011 | Neubrandenburg (14.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 2, 2011 | BFC Viktoria 89 (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2011 | LFC Berlin (15.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2011 | BFC Viktoria 89 (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2011 | Malchower SV (9.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 6, 2011 | BFC Viktoria 89 (7.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 19, 2011 | Optik Rathenow (5.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 27, 2011 | BFC Viktoria 89 (8.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 3, 2011 | G. Schöneiche (6.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 11, 2011 | Union Berlin II (2.) | BFC Viktoria 89 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2013 | Altlüdersdorf (16.) | Torgelower SV (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 47' | 47' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2013 | Pom. Greifswald (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2013 | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | RSV Waltersdorf (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 31, 2013 | Brandenburg. SC (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 15, 2013 | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | Neubrandenburg (9.) | 5:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 22, 2013 | FC Strausberg (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 29, 2013 | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 5, 2013 | Malchower SV (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 20, 2013 | BFC Dynamo (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 27, 2013 | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | BSV Hürtürkel (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 3, 2013 | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 10, 2013 | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 23, 2013 | FC Schönberg 95 (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 1:4 | GK | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Dec 1, 2013 | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 7, 2013 | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 1, 2014 | Torgelower SV (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | Pom. Greifswald (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2014 | RSV Waltersdorf (14.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 22, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2014 | Neubrandenburg (12.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | FC Strausberg (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2014 | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2014 | BSV Hürtürkel (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | May 11, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 17, 2014 | Altglienicke (5.) | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 25, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 1, 2014 | H. Rostock II (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 8, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | H. Rostock II (15.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2014 | Neubrandenburg (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2014 | FC Strausberg (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 14, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 20, 2014 | SV Waren 09 (7.) | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 28, 2014 | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | Altlüdersdorf (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | Pom. Greifswald (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 18, 2014 | FC Schönberg 95 (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 26, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 0:3 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 2, 2014 | H. Zehlendorf (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 9, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 22, 2014 | Malchower SV (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 30, 2014 | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 6, 2014 | Lichtenberg 47 (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 1, 2015 | H. Rostock II (11.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 8, 2015 | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | Neubrandenburg (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2015 | G. Schöneiche (12.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 22, 2015 | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 28, 2015 | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2015 | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | SV Waren 09 (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2015 | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2015 | Pom. Greifswald (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 26, 2015 | Altlüdersdorf (4.) | FC Schönberg 95 (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | May 1, 2015 | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 10, 2015 | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 12' | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | May 16, 2015 | Optik Rathenow (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 24, 2015 | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | Malchower SV (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 7, 2015 | Brandenburg. SC (12.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 14, 2015 | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | Lichtenberg 47 (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2016 | Altglienicke (5.) | Optik Rathenow (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2016 | Optik Rathenow (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2016 | Optik Rathenow (13.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 9, 2016 | TeBe Berlin (4.) | Optik Rathenow (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2016 | Optik Rathenow (8.) | Victoria Seelow (12.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2016 | H. Rostock II (7.) | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 2, 2016 | Optik Rathenow (4.) | FC Strausberg (10.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2016 | FCM Schwerin (15.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2016 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2016 | GW Brieselang (12.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2016 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (8.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 20, 2016 | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2016 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Dec 4, 2016 | CFC Hertha 06 (7.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2016 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | G. Schöneiche (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Feb 18, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 25, 2017 | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 4, 2017 | Malchower SV (12.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 19, 2017 | Victoria Seelow (7.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | H. Rostock II (9.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 9, 2017 | FC Strausberg (15.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | FCM Schwerin (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 23, 2017 | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | GW Brieselang (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2017 | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | May 13, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 20, 2017 | Anker Wismar (6.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 28, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 3, 2017 | G. Schöneiche (15.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 2:7 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | Victoria Seelow (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2017 | GW Brieselang (17.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1:7 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | H. Rostock II (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 8, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | TeBe Berlin (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2017 | CFC Hertha 06 (15.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | SC Staaken (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2017 | Altlüdersdorf (15.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2017 | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2017 | Anker Wismar (6.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Torgelower FC (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2017 | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2017 | FC Strausberg (9.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | FCM Schwerin (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 9, 2017 | Malchower SV (10.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 10, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | GW Brieselang (17.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2018 | TeBe Berlin (2.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2018 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 10, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 18, 2018 | SC Staaken (7.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 25, 2018 | Victoria Seelow (13.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 29, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2018 | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 21, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 28, 2018 | Torgelower FC (12.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 5, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | May 9, 2018 | H. Rostock II (10.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 19, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 27, 2018 | FCM Schwerin (14.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Jun 3, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2019 | SC Staaken (12.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2019 | TeBe Berlin (2.) | Lok Stendal (15.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 8, 2019 | Greifswalder FC (3.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2019 | FC Strausberg (8.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 29, 2019 | TeBe Berlin (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (9.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2019 | Torgelower FC (9.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2019 | TeBe Berlin (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2019 | H. Rostock II (5.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2019 | TeBe Berlin (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2019 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2019 | TeBe Berlin (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 18, 2019 | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 2, 2019 | TeBe Berlin (2.) | Anker Wismar (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 8, 2019 | Malchower SV (16.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2021 | H. Rostock II (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (18.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2021 | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | Lok Stendal (18.) | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2021 | BW Berlin (6.) | CFC Hertha 06 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2021 | CFC Hertha 06 (8.) | MSV Pampow (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 29, 2021 | MSV Neuruppin (15.) | CFC Hertha 06 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2021 | E. Mahlsdorf (12.) | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2021 | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | RSV Eintracht (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2021 | Ludwigsfelde (7.) | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2021 | CFC Hertha 06 (4.) | Victoria Seelow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2021 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | CFC Hertha 06 (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2021 | CFC Hertha 06 (3.) | SC Staaken (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2021 | FCM Schwerin (13.) | CFC Hertha 06 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Nov 10, 2021 | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | SFC Stern (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jan 30, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (3.) | Torgelower FC (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Feb 6, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Feb 13, 2022 | Greifswalder FC (5.) | CFC Hertha 06 (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 20, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 20, 2022 | Lok Stendal (17.) | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 3, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (6.) | BW Berlin (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 10, 2022 | MSV Pampow (13.) | CFC Hertha 06 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 16, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (4.) | MSV Neuruppin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2022 | SFC Stern (17.) | CFC Hertha 06 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 27, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (5.) | Rostocker FC (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (5.) | E. Mahlsdorf (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2022 | RSV Eintracht (9.) | CFC Hertha 06 (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 15, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (4.) | Ludwigsfelde (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 22, 2022 | Victoria Seelow (19.) | CFC Hertha 06 (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 29, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (4.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Jun 4, 2022 | SC Staaken (7.) | CFC Hertha 06 (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 12, 2022 | CFC Hertha 06 (4.) | FCM Schwerin (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 18, 2022 | Torgelower FC (9.) | CFC Hertha 06 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 136, Starting eleven: 103, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 31, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |