Bjarne Rogall
TSV Mariendorf
Berlin-Liga League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Berlin-Liga League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Anne Gründer
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 16, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Bjarne Rogall
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 105 | - | 6 / - / - | 110 | 32 | 9.340' | ||||
17/18 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 32 | - | 1 / - / - | 22 | 16 | 2.880' | |||
14/15 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 22 | - | - / - / - | 25 | 7 | 1.913' | |||
16/17 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 30 | - | 4 / - / - | 33 | 4 | 2.700' | |||
13/14 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 18 | - | 1 / - / - | 27 | 4 | 1.577' | |||
18/19 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 270' | |||
10/11 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/10 | A | (15.) | Malchower SV (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/10 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/10 | A | (13.) | G. Schöneiche (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | H | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/10 | A | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/10 | H | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/10 | A | (6.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/10 | H | (6.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | A | (7.) | Torgelower SV (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/10 | H | (7.) | Optik Rathenow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/10 | H | (7.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/10 | A | (7.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/10 | H | (7.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/10 | A | (7.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (14.) | Union Berlin II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (10.) | Türkiyemspor (14.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | A | (9.) | Anker Wismar (13.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | A | (10.) | Torgelower SV (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | H | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | A | (10.) | Neubrandenburg (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/11 | H | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/11 | A | (8.) | LFC Berlin (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | H | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/11 | A | (8.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | H | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/11 | A | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/11 | H | (8.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/11 | A | (7.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/11 | A | (7.) | Union Berlin II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/13 | H | (16.) | Torgelower SV (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 47' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/13 | A | (15.) | Pom. Greifswald (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/13 | H | (9.) | RSV Waltersdorf (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/31/13 | A | (11.) | Brandenburg. SC (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/15/13 | H | (12.) | Neubrandenburg (9.) | 5:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/22/13 | A | (13.) | FC Strausberg (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | H | (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | A | (8.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/13 | A | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/13 | H | (10.) | BSV Hürtürkel (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/13 | A | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/13 | H | (12.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/13 | A | (10.) | FC Schönberg 95 (15.) | 1:4 | GK | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/1/13 | H | (11.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/7/13 | A | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | (11.) | Torgelower SV (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/9/14 | H | (10.) | Pom. Greifswald (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (8.) | RSV Waltersdorf (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (9.) | Neubrandenburg (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | H | (9.) | FC Strausberg (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (8.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/14 | H | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/3/14 | A | (9.) | BSV Hürtürkel (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/14 | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/14 | A | (7.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | H | (8.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/14 | A | (7.) | H. Rostock II (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/8/14 | H | (6.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (2.) | H. Rostock II (15.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (6.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/24/14 | H | (7.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/14 | A | (4.) | FC Strausberg (13.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/14/14 | H | (4.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | A | (4.) | SV Waren 09 (7.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/28/14 | A | (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/14 | H | (2.) | Pom. Greifswald (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/14 | A | (2.) | FC Schönberg 95 (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/14 | H | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 0:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | A | (5.) | H. Zehlendorf (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | H | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/22/14 | A | (5.) | Malchower SV (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/30/14 | H | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/6/14 | A | (6.) | Lichtenberg 47 (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/1/15 | A | (5.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | H | (5.) | Neubrandenburg (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | A | (5.) | G. Schöneiche (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | A | (4.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/15 | H | (4.) | SV Waren 09 (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | Pom. Greifswald (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/15 | H | (4.) | FC Schönberg 95 (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/15 | A | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/15 | H | (6.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | A | (6.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | H | (6.) | Malchower SV (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/15 | A | (6.) | Brandenburg. SC (12.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/15 | H | (6.) | Lichtenberg 47 (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | H | (13.) | Malchower SV (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/9/16 | A | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/16 | H | (8.) | Victoria Seelow (12.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | A | (6.) | H. Rostock II (7.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/2/16 | H | (4.) | FC Strausberg (10.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/15/16 | A | (3.) | FCM Schwerin (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/22/16 | H | (2.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | GW Brieselang (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (8.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/20/16 | A | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/26/16 | H | (2.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/4/16 | A | (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/10/16 | H | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/18/17 | H | (2.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/25/17 | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (2.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | A | (2.) | Victoria Seelow (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | H. Rostock II (9.) | 7:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (2.) | FC Strausberg (15.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | FCM Schwerin (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | GW Brieselang (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/28/17 | H | (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/3/17 | A | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (15.) | 2:7 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | H | (2.) | Victoria Seelow (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | GW Brieselang (17.) | 1:7 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | H. Rostock II (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/8/17 | H | (2.) | TeBe Berlin (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | CFC Hertha 06 (15.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | H | (1.) | SC Staaken (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/17 | A | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/14/17 | H | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/17 | A | (1.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | A | (1.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/17 | H | (1.) | Torgelower FC (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (1.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 1:3 | GK | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | FC Strausberg (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | FCM Schwerin (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/9/17 | A | (1.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/10/18 | H | (1.) | GW Brieselang (17.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/18 | A | (1.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/4/18 | A | (1.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/10/18 | H | (1.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/18 | A | (1.) | SC Staaken (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/25/18 | A | (1.) | Victoria Seelow (13.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/18 | H | (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/21/18 | H | (1.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Torgelower FC (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/9/18 | A | (1.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | H | (1.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (1.) | FCM Schwerin (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | H | (1.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/24/19 | A | (2.) | SC Staaken (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | Lok Stendal (15.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/19 | A | (2.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | A | (2.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | H | (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (9.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (2.) | Torgelower FC (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (2.) | H. Rostock II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/19 | H | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | A | (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/19 | H | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/19 | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/19 | H | (2.) | Anker Wismar (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/19 | A | (2.) | Malchower SV (16.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (18.) | H. Rostock II (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | H | (6.) | Lok Stendal (18.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (11.) | BW Berlin (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (8.) | MSV Pampow (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/21 | A | (10.) | MSV Neuruppin (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/21 | A | (6.) | E. Mahlsdorf (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | H | (6.) | RSV Eintracht (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | A | (6.) | Ludwigsfelde (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/21 | H | (4.) | Victoria Seelow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/21 | A | (3.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/21 | H | (3.) | SC Staaken (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | A | (3.) | FCM Schwerin (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 11/10/21 | H | (6.) | SFC Stern (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 1/30/22 | H | (3.) | Torgelower FC (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/6/22 | H | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/13/22 | A | (2.) | Greifswalder FC (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/20/22 | H | (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/22 | H | (6.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/22 | A | (6.) | Lok Stendal (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/22 | H | (6.) | BW Berlin (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/22 | A | (5.) | MSV Pampow (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (4.) | MSV Neuruppin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/22 | A | (5.) | SFC Stern (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/27/22 | H | (5.) | Rostocker FC (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/22 | H | (5.) | E. Mahlsdorf (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/22 | A | (4.) | RSV Eintracht (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/22 | H | (4.) | Ludwigsfelde (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/22 | A | (4.) | Victoria Seelow (19.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/22 | H | (4.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/4/22 | A | (4.) | SC Staaken (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/12/22 | H | (4.) | FCM Schwerin (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/18/22 | A | (3.) | Torgelower FC (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 136, Starting eleven: 103, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 31, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |