CDA Navalcarnero
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 4 18.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mariano González 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1.88 | 22:11 | 276 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.76 | 24:17 | 551 |
Overall balance | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 1.82 | 46:28 | 414 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | UD Logroñés | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:3 AET |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Manresa | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sat May 27, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | Manresa | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | |||
final 1st leg | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | SD Tarazona | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
final 2nd leg | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | SD Tarazona | 4-4-2 | 1:1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Villanovense (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Cacereño (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Diocesano (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Socuéllamos (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | CD Guadalajara (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Unión Adarve (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (9.) | Atl. Madrid B (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Estepona FS (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | G. Segoviana (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Don Benito (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:4 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | CD Coria (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | UD Montijo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Cerdanyola FC (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | AD Alcorcón B (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 475 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | CD Leganés B (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | UD Melilla (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | CD Atl. Paso (13.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Villanovense (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Cacereño (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 4:15 PM | A | (3.) | CD Diocesano (17.) | 4-4-2 | 3:4 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Socuéllamos (12.) | 4-4-2 | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | CD Guadalajara (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1.885 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Unión Adarve (7.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | CD Estepona FS (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | G. Segoviana (5.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Don Benito (13.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Coria (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | UD Montijo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Cerdanyola FC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | AD Alcorcón B (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Leganés B (14.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | UD Melilla (1.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Atl. Paso (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 34 | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 34 | 27 | 65 | |
3 | Navalcarnero | 34 | 18 | 62 | |
4 | Cacereño | 34 | 12 | 55 | |
5 | G. Segoviana | 34 | 4 | 52 | |
6 | Villanovense | 34 | 4 | 50 | |
7 | CD Guadalajara | 34 | 14 | 48 |