Chernomorets Novorossijsk
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 3 10.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Central Stadium Novorossiysk 12.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-185k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1.93 | 30:8 | 1.164 |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1.79 | 25:15 | 524 |
Overall balance | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 1.86 | 55:23 | 844 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | Kuban Holding | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | Druzhba Maikop | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | Sochi | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.500 | 2:1 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | Spartak Moscow | 5-4-1 | 12.500 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Mashuk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Spartak V. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Legion-Dinamo (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 4-4-2 | 2.200 | 5:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Krasnodar 3 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 7:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Urozhay (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.066 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Volgar (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 250 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 1:0 | |
12 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Biolog (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 700 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 5:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak V. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:4 | |
17 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 4-1-3-2 | 500 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
20 | Mon Apr 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 3 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 523 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Urozhay (2.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Volgar (3.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.550 | 2:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 150 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Biolog (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 700 | 2:0 | |
27 | Mon May 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 550 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
29 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Din. Stavropol (9.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 0:4 | |
30 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Mashuk (11.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 2:0 |