#30 Claude Kouakou
Ramat haSharon
Liga Leumit League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Liga Leumit League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Dawson
- Date of birth/Age: May 3, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Abobo
- Citizenship: Cote d'Ivoire
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: Scoutpush by Dudu ...
Stats of Claude Kouakou
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 31 | 3 | - | - | 14 | 11 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 558' | 1.674' | ||
Liga Leumit | 30 | 3 | - | - | 13 | 11 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 543' | 1.629' | ||
Gavia haMedina | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 28, 2023 | H. Kfar Saba (8.) | Bnei Yehuda (9.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Sep 4, 2023 | Bnei Yehuda (4.) | SC Kfar Qasem (15.) | 1:0 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 11, 2023 | Kiryat Shmona (5.) | Bnei Yehuda (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 14, 2023 | Bnei Yehuda (6.) | Ironi Tiberias (11.) | 4:1 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 21, 2023 | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | Bnei Yehuda (4.) | 1:2 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 28, 2023 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | Maccabi Herzlya (13.) | 3:0 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
8 | Nov 17, 2023 | Bnei Yehuda (3.) | Hapoel Acre (13.) | 3:4 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
9 | Nov 24, 2023 | Ramat haSharon (3.) | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Nov 28, 2023 | Ness Ziona (16.) | Bnei Yehuda (1.) | 0:2 | 11' | 44' | 44' | ||||||||||
10 | Dec 4, 2023 | H. Ramat Gan (11.) | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Dec 8, 2023 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | H Rishon leZion (10.) | 3:0 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
12 | Dec 12, 2023 | Hapoel Afula (9.) | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | 1:1 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
13 | Dec 18, 2023 | Bnei Yehuda (1.) | H. Nof HaGalil (4.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | Dec 25, 2023 | Maccabi Jaffa (5.) | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | 0:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 29, 2023 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | Bnei Shefaram (14.) | 0:1 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | Jan 5, 2024 | Bnei Yehuda (1.) | H. Kfar Saba (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jan 12, 2024 | SC Kfar Qasem (9.) | Bnei Yehuda (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 19, 2024 | Bnei Yehuda (3.) | Kiryat Shmona (2.) | 1:0 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 2, 2024 | H. Umm al-Fahm (6.) | Ramat haSharon (8.) | 3:2 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 6, 2024 | Ramat haSharon (7.) | Maccabi Herzlya (11.) | 0:0 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 12, 2024 | Ness Ziona (13.) | Ramat haSharon (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 19, 2024 | Ramat haSharon (7.) | Hapoel Acre (10.) | 2:2 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 26, 2024 | Ramat haSharon (6.) | H. Ramat Gan (12.) | 3:1 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 4, 2024 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | Ramat haSharon (6.) | 3:1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 11, 2024 | Ramat haSharon (6.) | H Rishon leZion (13.) | 1:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 15, 2024 | Hapoel Afula (15.) | Ramat haSharon (6.) | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 22, 2024 | Ramat haSharon (6.) | H. Nof HaGalil (5.) | 1:1 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 1, 2024 | Maccabi Jaffa (4.) | Ramat haSharon (6.) | 2:2 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 8, 2024 | Ramat haSharon (6.) | Bnei Shefaram (16.) | 6:3 | 2 | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 12, 2024 | H. Kfar Saba (14.) | Ramat haSharon (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 19, 2024 | Ironi Tiberias | Ramat haSharon | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 26, 2024 | Ramat haSharon | Maccabi Jaffa | 4:2 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
33 | May 2, 2024 | Maccabi Herzlya | Ramat haSharon | 1:1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
34 | May 7, 2024 | H. Nof HaGalil | Ramat haSharon | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 10, 2024 | Ramat haSharon | H. Umm al-Fahm | 2:2 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
36 | May 17, 2024 | Bnei Yehuda | Ramat haSharon | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 24, 2024 | Ramat haSharon | Kiryat Shmona | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Jan 25, 2024 | H. Ramat Gan | Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 29, 2024 | Kiryat Shmona | Ramat haSharon | 2:1 | 45' | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |