#58 Danil Ladokha
fckrasnodar.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 2006 (18)
- Place of birth: Bryansk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- National player: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Danil Ladokha
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 13 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 2 | 1.170' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | 540' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 5 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 450' | ||
U17 Youth League | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 10/22/23 | H | Uzbekistan U17 | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/25/23 | A | Senegal U17 | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/23 | A | Panama U17 | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Akron Konoplev | 6:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | Strogino II | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | Baltika II | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Spartak II | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Master-Saturn | 3:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | Rubin Kazan II | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | FK Sochi II | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Loko Moscow II | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | KS Samara II | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Akron Konoplev | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (1.) | UOR-5 U17 (14.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (6.) | Akademia Zenit (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (4.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (3.) | Akad Chertanovo (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (5.) | Akademia Dynamo (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (3.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | Akademia Rubin (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (4.) | Akademia Loko (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (4.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | Akademia Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (3.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/23 | A | (5.) | Akademia FCSM (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (4.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (7.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (5.) | Fakel II (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (3.) | Baltika II (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (7.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (7.) | FShM II (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (5.) | Master-Saturn (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo II (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (6.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (6.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (7.) | FK Sochi II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (8.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
12 | Oct 25, 2023 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
1 | Feb 5, 2023 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
12 | Sep 23, 2021 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
12 | Feb 21, 2021 | 4 | - |