Dersimspor Hamburg
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 29.1
- Foreigners: 18 58.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Ehestorfer Weg 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1.87 | 33:17 | 21 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | - | 6 | 1.80 | 32:30 | 14 |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 1.83 | 65:47 | 18 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | SC Sternschanze | ? | 4:1 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | Fatihspor | 1:3 | ||||
Third Round | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | Buxtehude | 2:1 | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | Altona 93 | ? | 350 | 2:4 on pens |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Nettelnburg/A. (6.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | SC Condor II (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rahlstedter SC (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Voran Ohe (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | Buxtehude (10.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | VfL Lohbrügge (14.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
7 | Tue Oct 31, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Elazig Spor (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | TuS Berne (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Bergstedt (7.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Altengamme (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | ? | 131 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Klub Kosova (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (14.) | ? | 66 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Juventude (13.) | ? | 120 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Nettelnburg/A. (12.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 19, 2017 | 10:30 AM | A | (2.) | SC Condor II (16.) | ? | 20 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Tue May 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Voran Ohe (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
20 | Tue Apr 24, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | Buxtehude (5.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Elazig Spor (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
23 | Sun Mar 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | TuS Berne (11.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Bergstedt (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Altengamme (4.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 11:30 AM | A | (3.) | Klub Kosova (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
28 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Bramfelder SV (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (15.) | ? | 8:1 | ||
30 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Juventude (14.) | ? | 1:2 |