Druzhba Maikop
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Adygea Republican Stadium 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1.08 | 14:16 | 462 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | - | 10 | 0.69 | 10:19 | 485 |
Overall balance | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 0.88 | 24:35 | 473 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Apr 3, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | Torpedo Armavir | ? | 800 | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 28, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | TSK-Tavriya | ? | 500 | -:- | ||
3 | Wed Aug 20, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | Afips Afipskiy | ? | 700 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Tue Aug 26, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | Krasnodar 2 | ? | 800 | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 7, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | FK Sevastopol | ? | 800 | -:- | ||
7 | Sat Sep 13, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Sochi | ? | 300 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 19, 2014 | 3:30 PM | H | Chernomorets N. | ? | 500 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Thu Sep 25, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | Vityaz Krymsk | ? | 900 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Wed Oct 1, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | Biolog | ? | 300 | 3:2 | ||
11 | Tue Oct 7, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 50 | -:- | ||
12 | Mon Oct 13, 2014 | 2:30 PM | H | TSK-Tavriya | ? | 500 | -:- | ||
13 | Sun Oct 19, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | Afips Afipskiy | ? | 200 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 25, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | Krasnodar 2 | ? | 200 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Wed Nov 5, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Sevastopol | ? | 1.000 | -:- | ||
17 | Thu Nov 13, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | FK Sochi | ? | 300 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Tue Nov 18, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | Chernomorets N. | ? | 500 | 3:1 | ||
19 | Mon Nov 24, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | Vityaz Krymsk | ? | 300 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 22, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | Biolog | ? | 400 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Tue Aug 12, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | Torpedo Armavir | ? | 700 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Thu Apr 9, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | Mashuk | ? | 400 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Tue Apr 14, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinamo-GTS | ? | 700 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 19, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | Taganrog | ? | 300 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | MITOS | ? | 400 | 3:4 | ||
27 | Wed Apr 29, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | Angusht Nazran | ? | 200 | 2:4 | ||
28 | Mon May 4, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | Spartak Nalchik | ? | 500 | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sun May 10, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | Dinamo-GTS | ? | 800 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Thu May 14, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | Mashuk | ? | 500 | 0:2 | ||
31 | Tue May 19, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | MITOS | ? | 300 | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | Taganrog | ? | 300 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | Spartak Nalchik | ? | 500 | 0:1 | ||
34 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | Angusht Nazran | ? | 500 | 0:0 |