Edgaras Zarskis
fcgorodeya.by
- Date of birth/Age: May 4, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Vilnius
- Citizenship: Lithuania
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Lithuania U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Edgaras Zarskis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 39 | 21 | 1.76 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 775' | 1.550' | ||||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 17 | 1.82 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 618' | 1.235' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | 4 | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 315' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Aug 19, 2018 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 25, 2018 | Gorodeya (11.) | Isloch (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 31, 2018 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Sep 17, 2018 | Gomel (9.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | Sep 24, 2018 | Gorodeya (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 29, 2018 | Soligorsk (2.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 5, 2018 | Gorodeya (12.) | Luch (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 20, 2018 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 27, 2018 | Gorodeya (12.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 2, 2018 | FK Minsk (10.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 9, 2018 | Gorodeya (9.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 24, 2018 | Vitebsk (4.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Dec 2, 2018 | Gorodeya (9.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 30, 2019 | Isloch (2.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 5, 2019 | Gorodeya (12.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 14, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2019 | Gorodeya (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 27, 2019 | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | May 6, 2019 | Gorodeya (12.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | May 11, 2019 | Dynamo Brest (1.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | May 17, 2019 | Gorodeya (10.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 25, 2019 | FK Minsk (15.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 1, 2019 | Energetik-BGU (13.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 14, 2019 | Gorodeya (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:0 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 21, 2019 | Neman Grodno (10.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 29, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 7, 2019 | Gomel (15.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 20, 2019 | Gorodeya (8.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 11, 2019 | Vitebsk (10.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 18, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 25, 2019 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 30, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 3:2 | 19' | 33' | 33' | ||||||||||
21 | Sep 14, 2019 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 20, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 25, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 29, 2019 | Slavia (11.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 4, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 21, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 1:0 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 25, 2019 | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 2, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 9, 2019 | FK Slutsk (13.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 23, 2019 | Gorodeya (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 30, 2019 | Soligorsk (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 39, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |