efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.1%
- ø-Market value: €391k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 15 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) MON | 0:3 | Levski (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.750 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Pirin | 1:1 | PFK Vi (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
590 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(15.) MP | 4:1 | Sliven (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
730 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 85' | |||
(8.) Beroe | 0:0 | Varna (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.756 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(4.) LokSof | 4:3 | Slavia (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Ahmed Ahmed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
1:1 | 28' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 38' | |||
46' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 64' | |||
(12.) Akadem | 1:1 | ZSKA (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(11.) Kaliak | 0:1 | Litex (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.830 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(6.) Loko | 2:0 | Burgas (3.) | ||
Mon
Nov 29, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.280 · Stefan Spasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
68' | 2:0 | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovech | 15 | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 15 | 17 | 32 | |
3 | Loko Sofia | 15 | 13 | 28 | |
4 | Chern. Burgas | 15 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Loko Plovdiv | 15 | 13 | 26 | |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
7 | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | Beroe | 15 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | Cherno More | 15 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | Montana | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
11 | Kaliakra | 15 | -10 | 16 | |
12 | Akademik Sofia | 15 | -11 | 12 | |
13 | Minyor Pernik | 15 | -12 | 12 | |
14 | Pirin | 15 | -11 | 11 | |
15 | Sliven | 15 | -10 | 10 | |
16 | Vidima-Rakovski | 15 | -15 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...