Energetik-BGU Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 11 | 3 | - | 2.57 | 39:11 | 263 |
Away record | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2.21 | 30:12 | 451 |
Overall balance | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 2.39 | 69:23 | 357 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jun 14, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | Molodechno | ? | 700 | 3:2 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Naftan (5.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Belshina (3.) | ? | 650 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Lida (1.) | ? | 130 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Baranovichi (13.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 12:30 PM | H | (3.) | Orsha (2.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chist (15.) | ? | 150 | 5:1 | |
7 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Svetlogorsk (13.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Slavia (3.) | ? | 2.300 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | ? | 350 | 1:4 | |
11 | Sun Jun 17, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Slonim (7.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Jun 23, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | ? | 550 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Jul 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Granit (5.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Jul 21, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zhitkovichi (6.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Naftan (5.) | ? | 70 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Belshina (3.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 450 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Orsha (12.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Chist (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:7 | |
22 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Svetlogorsk (9.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Slonim (8.) | ? | 650 | 1:4 | |
27 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 9:00 PM | H | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Granit (7.) | ? | 200 | 0:4 | |
30 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zhitkovichi (10.) | ? | 100 | 5:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia | 28 | 56 | 70 | |
2 | Energetik-BGU | 28 | 46 | 67 | |
3 | Belshina | 28 | 36 | 59 | |
4 | FK Lida | 28 | 27 | 58 | |
5 | Naftan | 28 | 4 | 41 | |
6 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 28 | 15 | 40 | |
7 | Slonim | 28 | 0 | 36 |