Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1.54 |
21:23 |
200 |
Away record |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1.15 |
20:20 |
141 |
Overall balance |
26 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
1.35 |
41:43 |
171 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Fri Nov 9, 2018 |
8:30 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Farvagny |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Subingen (14.) |
4-1-3-2 |
120 |
0:2 |
2 |
Thu Aug 16, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (9.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
225 |
1:2 |
3 |
Fri Aug 24, 2018 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SV Muttenz (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
140 |
0:7 |
4 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Liestal (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
120 |
1:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Allschwil (4.) |
4-5-1 |
160 |
2:3 |
6 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Lerchenfeld (10.) |
4-4-1-1 |
120 |
0:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (11.) |
? |
170 |
2:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Moutier (8.) |
4-5-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SC Dornach (4.) |
4-4-2 |
175 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Köniz II (5.) |
4-4-2 |
70 |
3:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
AS Timau (11.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
190 |
4:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SC Binningen (6.) |
5-3-2 |
120 |
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Konolfingen (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
175 |
1:0 |
14 |
Wed Apr 3, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Subingen (14.) |
3-4-3 |
130 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (9.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
250 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV Muttenz (1.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
135 |
2:0 |
17 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Liestal (6.) |
3-5-2 |
180 |
1:4 |
18 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Allschwil (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
4:1 |
19 |
Sun Apr 28, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Lerchenfeld (12.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
160 |
2:2 |
20 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (12.) |
5-3-2 |
100 |
2:2 |
21 |
Sun May 12, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Moutier (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
475 |
2:2 |
22 |
Sat May 18, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SC Dornach (5.) |
3-3-3-1 |
155 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Köniz II (6.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
2:0 |
24 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
AS Timau (13.) |
4-1-3-2 |
60 |
0:5 |
25 |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SC Binningen (8.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Jun 15, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Konolfingen (4.) |
3-5-2 |
160 |
3:3 |