FC Jeunesse Schieren
Info
Game plan
Record Ehrenpromotion 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0.85 | 19:27 | 97 |
Away record | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0.42 | 12:30 | 93 |
Overall balance | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 0.64 | 31:57 | 95 |
Ehrenpromotion
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 22, 2009 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | SC Steinfort (3.) | ? | 180 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 30, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Colmar-Berg (13.) | ? | 186 | 0:4 | |
3 | Sun Sep 13, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lintgen (13.) | ? | 125 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 20, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Jeunesse Canach (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 27, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Oberkorn (7.) | ? | 64 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 4, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kayl-Tétange (13.) | ? | 70 | 7:2 | |
7 | Sun Oct 18, 2009 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Diekirch (9.) | ? | 110 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 25, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Erpeldange (4.) | ? | 140 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 31, 2009 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Vict. Rosport (8.) | ? | 105 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Nov 8, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | US Hostert (7.) | ? | 130 | 2:1 | |
11 | Wed Dec 2, 2009 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | FC Wiltz 71 (3.) | ? | 185 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 22, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Avenir Beggen (11.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 29, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Koeppchen (4.) | ? | 25 | 5:0 | |
14 | Fri Apr 2, 2010 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Colmar-Berg (14.) | 2:0 | |||
15 | Sun Mar 7, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lintgen (8.) | ? | 83 | 1:4 | |
16 | Sun Mar 14, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Jeunesse Canach (3.) | ? | 62 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Mar 21, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oberkorn (4.) | ? | 60 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Mar 28, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kayl-Tétange (12.) | ? | 80 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 11, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Diekirch (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
20 | Wed Apr 14, 2010 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Erpeldange (5.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Vict. Rosport (9.) | ? | 80 | 2:3 | |
22 | Fri Apr 23, 2010 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | US Hostert (12.) | ? | 50 | 3:2 | |
23 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Wiltz 71 (1.) | ? | 130 | 0:6 | |
24 | Sun May 9, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Avenir Beggen (8.) | ? | 67 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun May 16, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Koeppchen (9.) | ? | 60 | 0:1 | |
26 | Fri May 21, 2010 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | SC Steinfort (3.) | ? | 60 | 4:1 |